trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Innisdale - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1171  Jemini Archer66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.26
52.69
1
1
10
10
  1181  Yaqoub Karimzad66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.94
11.34
23
8


  1195  Marcus Tantakoun34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.11
25.18
2
2
8
8
  1187  Sheri Ogebor89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
9.77
15.66
3
12
6

  1184  Avery Murrell5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:04.26
2:30.51
1
2
10
8
  1182  Jadyn Keeler11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
10:57.05
5:11.63
1
2
10
8
  1173  Jaxon Callan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.81
26.52
5.09
7
8
2


8
  1186  Carter Nicolle14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
19.91
49.04
25.98
2
2
3
8
8
6
  1197  Abbi Wesley1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.32
14.80
8.55
9
4
11

4

  1183  Heather MacTavish1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
14.68
1.40
15
3

6
  1194  Myles Strano76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
9:57.60
4:35.91
3
4
6
4
  1189  Julia Polowy89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
30.85

1

10
  1190  Victor Polowy66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.60
43.13
18
2

8
  1176  Isaiah Francois50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
1.50
10.96
6
10
0.25

  1196  Maddie Walters1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.57
3.62
8.28
12
15
12



  1192  Jaryn Samra6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
1:06.34
28.93
14
25


  1193  Spencer Samra2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.27
28.03
52.07
27
20
5


2
  1178  Nate Graham2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.66
DNS
23



  1177  Ava Garcia5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1:09.88
9.23
9
5

2
  1191  Jacob Roberti70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
59.60
2:14.95
8
9


  1185  Cole Nestor6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
52.47
20.26

6
4

1
4
  1179  Michael Hall2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.07
26.51
10
7


  1172  Justin Bresolin90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
10.70
33.22
5
2
2
8
  1175  Bethany Cudmore65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.66
2
8
  1188  Brendan Olson8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:21.92
5:02.88
3
5
6
2
  1174  Thomas Covert24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
10.02
22.51
26.64
5
6
7
2
1

  1180  Josh Jenkins36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
25.58
11.94
5
3
2
6
Total Points:192.25
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.