Meet Info
19th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Thousand Islands - Brockville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
566
Celine Desaulniers
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.92
33.76
23
22
565
Claire Cushing
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
22.
Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
27.02
3:14.45
3
2
6
8
571
Meredith O'Connor
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
38.
Open Female Long Jump
NT
ND
11.68
4.06
4
9
5
570
Abby Jones
41.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.45
1
10
564
Regan Bathurst
20.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
28.90
11.55
4
2
5
8
569
Tory Gowland-Wood
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.81
10.76
6
9
3
568
Marta Gomez De Haro
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
11.20
10
578
Devin Hewitt
36.
Open Male Pole Vault
40.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.10
DNS
1
10
583
Cole Lidlow
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
10:36.40
3:06.07
18
14
585
Derek Pryer
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
07.74
25.36
16
17
591
Ata Yilmaz
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
07.90
26.58
20
31
587
Aidan VanBeek
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
40.
Open Male Long Jump
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.40
23.78
4.80
07.42
5
18
7
4
2
589
Lucas Woodhall
33.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
17.54
1
10
582
Dillon Landon
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
07.48
23.24
07.44
1
2
10
8
579
Mason Jones
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.55
10:02.92
2
4
8
5
584
Edwin Mooney
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
39.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
10.18
26.19
5.31
2
16
1
8
10
575
Tanner Gibson
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
4:14.26
11:49.31
25
17
590
Cade Wykes
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.39
11
576
David Gill
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:08.32
10:49.62
11
11
572
Jordan Blanchard
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
07.78
07.84
25.53
7
10
2
580
Max Kinlin
45.
Open Male Shot Put
ND
8.83
10
577
Stanley Heath
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
40.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
27.33
4.81
41
17
581
Wyatt Knapp
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male Long Jump
09.07
ND
4.03
48
12
574
Cameron Dillon
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
23.82
10
586
Carter Rafuse
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
9:38.54
2:45.88
3
4
6
5
592
Aydan York
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
26.20
3:20.00
44
25
573
Dayne Carren
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.93
26.25
45
44
588
Nicholas Varacalli
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
39.
Midget Male Long Jump
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.34
27.15
5.25
27
2
32
7
567
Julia Dillon
21.
Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:35.88
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:38.16
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
3:55.98
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
Total Points:
153
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en