trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Thousand Islands - Brockville

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  566  Celine Desaulniers18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

09.92
33.76

23
22


  565  Claire Cushing19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
22. Junior Girls 1000 Metre Run


27.02
3:14.45
3
2
6
8
  571  Meredith O'Connor2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Open Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
11.68
4.06
4
9
5

  570  Abby Jones41. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.45
1
10
  564  Regan Bathurst20. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
28.90
11.55
4
2
5
8
  569  Tory Gowland-Wood3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.81
10.76

6
9
3

  568  Marta Gomez De Haro3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
11.20
10

  578  Devin Hewitt36. Open Boys Pole Vault
40. Open Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.10
DNS
1

10

  583  Cole Lidlow14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run


10:36.40
3:06.07
18
14


  585  Derek Pryer11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
07.74


25.36
16
17


  591  Ata Yilmaz11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
07.90


26.58
20
31


  587  Aidan VanBeek16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
07.40
23.78
4.80
07.42
5
18
7
4

2
  589  Lucas Woodhall33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
17.54
1
10
  582  Dillon Landon17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.48
23.24
07.44
1
2
10
8
  579  Mason Jones24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT
2:54.55
10:02.92

2
4

8
5

  584  Edwin Mooney4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT

ND
10.18
26.19
5.31
2
16
1
8

10
  575  Tanner Gibson24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
4:14.26
11:49.31
25
17


  590  Cade Wykes15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.39



11


  576  David Gill24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT
3:08.32
10:49.62

11
11




  572  Jordan Blanchard10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
07.78

07.84
25.53
7
10
2

  580  Max Kinlin45. Open Boys Shot Put
ND
8.83
10

  577  Stanley Heath16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
27.33
4.81
41
17


  581  Wyatt Knapp10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Long Jump
09.07
ND

4.03
48
12


  574  Cameron Dillon15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run

23.82
10

  586  Carter Rafuse14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run


9:38.54
2:45.88
3
4
6
5
  592  Aydan York15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run


26.20
3:20.00
44
25


  573  Dayne Carren15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.93
26.25

45
44


  588  Nicholas Varacalli17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Long Jump
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
08.34
27.15
5.25

27
2
32

7

  567  Julia Dillon21. Midget Girls 1000 Metre Run




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:35.8863
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:38.16110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NT3:55.9810
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "C"NT
Total Points:153
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.