Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Francis Libermann- Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
275
Catherine Chan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.32
ND
NT
FOUL
20
282
Jolie So-Patawaran
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.20
ND
NT
NT
18.57
28.45
12
6
7
3
2
286
Romeo Barbieto
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
12.24
25.68
5
16
4
287
Joel Boateng
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:13.88
16.59
44.51
28
2
2
8
8
303
Lou Andre Pegenia
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.57
NT
NT
25.40
12
15
304
Ethan Persaud
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
NT
NT
27.27
1:06.03
28
25
26
305
Josh Ramirez
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.41
NT
NT
12.30
56.76
44.64
6
4
3
3
5
6
308
David Talla
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.79
NT
NT
NT
25.28
58.91
18
14
11
310
Mark Umengan
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.71
28
311
Cris Villamor
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
5.00
10.08
1
7
4
10
2
5
312
Jaiden Wilson
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
4:43.09
56.11
2:08.36
4
2
2
5
8
8
277
Kayla Evans
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
12.91
DNS
3
6
293
Kevon Hyatt
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.43
56.24
16
9
299
Julian Manahan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.62
ND
NT
5.17
18
4
5
296
Tyller Liguidid
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.30
NT
9
288
Justin Chiu
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:17.16
3:12.40
35
19
289
Frederick Crisolo
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.83
NT
NT
NT
23.47
53.44
10
10
6
3
290
Harvey De Sagun
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
10.55
9
291
Lance Delfish
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
25.93
54.59
5.93
36
9
2
8
298
Josh Makwene
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.63
NT
NT
12.01
DNS
DNS
8
1
300
Vincent Marshall
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.15
NT
11.28
22.27
1
1
10
10
301
Justin Mendes
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.60
5.41
11.64
8
9
1
0.50
10
302
Raphael Nuga
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.81
NT
NT
18.50
9
7
2
309
Nathaniel Tan
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
15.79
59.51
1.80
1
2
2
10
8
8
307
Sharran Sivakumar
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.03
1:04.35
5.11
10
8
12
1
294
Kendrix Imfadon
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.53
18.83
21.82
11
14
15
273
Robyn Aunario
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.39
NT
46
272
Shane Angco
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.05
NT
62
279
Kim Laranang
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.26
9.22
6
3
3
6
285
Jeremy Aibib
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.86
51.96
15
2
8
306
Priath Siva
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:43.97
15
276
Gabrielle Cuff
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.21
NT
27
280
Brianna Nandram
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.32
NT
30
283
Leah Visitacion
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
15.67
ND
ND
NT
4.03
8.44
51
9
4
5
284
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.47
NT
ND
13.61
27.24
10.09
8
5
1
1
4
10
297
Latrell Liguidiguid
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
15
274
Rachel Brown
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
13.20
NT
13.37
21.65
5
10
4
278
Raven Laidford
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
14.30
NT
ND
NT
29.84
7.92
21
23
5
4
292
Jinno Gimena
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.49
NT
37
295
Deontae Jones
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.31
21.52
20.92
10
13
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
47.08
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "B"
NT
51.79
8
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
44.25
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "B"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
3:30.57
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
56.10
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
51.16
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
53.62
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Frances Quitlong
Total Points:
248.5
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en