trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Francis Libermann- Scarborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1279  Josh Makwene18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.42
55.42
DNS
07.50
2

8
8

1
  1273  Frederick Crisolo18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.61
56.97

7
11
2

  1281  Vincent Marshall12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.24
07.14
2
8
  1265  Jeremy Aibi18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Open Boys Triple Jump
45. Open Boys High Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NH
07.68
56.50
10.49
1.70

5
7
3
12
4
2
6

  1282  Justin Mendes18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Open Boys Triple Jump
45. Open Boys High Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NH
NT
56.80
DNF
1.70
11.06
6

5
3
3

4
6
  1277  Harvey Desagun18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.08
DNF


21


  1291  Priath Savundaranayagam24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
41. Open Boys Triple Jump
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
DNF
8.99
1:03.86

8
19

1

  1295  Nathan Tan41. Open Boys Triple Jump
45. Open Boys High Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
11.98
1.83
09.43
4
1
1
5
10
10
  1270  Rachel Brown3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.59



10


  1278  Raven Laidford35. Open Girls Shot Put
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.89
8.02

1
16
10

  1289  Frances Quitlong11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.45

23

  1268  Cyprian Bristol16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF


  1280  Julian Manahan10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.89
07.87
6
3
  1297  Leah Visitacion40. Open Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.61
8.12

14
19


  1292  Sole Scott34. Midget Girls Shot Put
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.13
8.06

4
10
5

  1299  Mekayla Wilson-Johnson40. Open Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.33
7.99
08.30
15
1

10
  1298  Jaiden Wilson20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
5:02.62
DNF
2

8

  1296  Cris Villamor39. Midget Boys Triple Jump
43. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NH
9.76
1.45
3
3
6
5.50
  1293  Jolie So-Patawaran7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.92
08.77
4
5
  1287  Ethan Persaud14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.42
1:04.81

9
25


  1272  Justin Chiu18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.69
1:15.72

26
29


  1269  Morgan Brown38. Midget Girls Triple Jump
42. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
NT
09.16
DNF
DNF
11.94



2
12


8

  1286  Lou Andre Pegenia14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.05
1:02.64
08.05
4
7
5
2
  1283  Destiny Mushikori34. Midget Girls Shot Put
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.47
8.60

3
21
6

  1288  Gyasil Quibrantar39. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
43. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NT
08.04
NH
9.19
11.02
07.99
1.55
7
7
5
2
2
2
4
8
  1267  Joel Boateng14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NH
NT
DNF
DNF
DNF
10.70



3



6
  1271  Catherine Chan7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.01
09.00
6
3
  1275  Kate Dasanayaka38. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.93
DNF
13.79


6
28

3

  1266  Romeo Barbieto4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.02
10.56
07.97
2
4
8
5
  1276  Sean Deonauth14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
43. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NT
08.67
NH
DNF
DNS

1.40


35
5



3
  1284  Tyrone Nevado4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  1285  Testimony Owolabi43. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
09.10
1.40
11.87

5
13
40
3


  1290  Josh Ramirez4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.08
10.46
08.00
1
6
10
3
  1274  Stella Dada3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.51
10.61
08.45
2
7
8
2
  1294  David Talla39. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.21
DNF


12


  1527  Lance Delfish45. Open Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
4
5
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NT2:08.7236
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NT1:50.0636
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "B"NT1:52.9554
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "C"NT1:57.9181
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NT1:59.4736
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NT1:38.6536
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "B"NT1:39.9645
Total Points:252.5
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.