trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Francis Libermann- Scarborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  3930  Gabrielle Cuff1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.43
NT
11

  3935  Kayla Evans1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.22
13.31
1
10
  3937  Sairis Garcia11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND

DNS
NT




  3938  Delaine Gonzalez1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.56
NT
33

  3951  Brianna Nandram1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.53
NT
12

  3964  Leah Visitacion1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.71
NT
37

  3965  Mekayla Wilson-Johnson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.43
13.34
2
8
  3939  Ryan Hu2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3941  Darren Joseph2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3948  Julian Manahan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.16
NT
9

  3956  John Andrei Reyes2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3920  Camille Arcinas26. Junior Girls High Jump (May 4)
18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NH
14.67
DNS
NT

15


  3944  Raven Laidford18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.34
14.66
7
2
  3922  Rachel Brown18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.53
NT
28

  3945  Kimberly Laranang18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.53
NT
12

  3954  Frances Quitlong18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.89
NT
19

  3961  Jessica Smith18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
24. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
14.41
NT
NT
15.23
10
2

8
  3934  Kyle Eser2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3921  Aaron Blancaflor2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3927  Ariston Cortes30. Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
ND
10.13
DNS
13



  3928  Frederick Crisolo19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.63
NT
35

  3932  Harvey De Sagun19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.19
NT
18

  3942  Yousif Karomi33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
21.27
18

  3943  Tyrell King19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3947  Joshua Makwene19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.92
NT
11.96
56.24
1
6
10
3
  3950  Justin Mendes21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
30. Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
ND
12.69
57.40
10.81
12.81
8
8
7
1
1
2
  3952  Raphael Nuga19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT





  3953  Floyd Penafiel30. Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
12.97
11.42
NT
5
14
4

  3957  Sean Salazar19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  3959  Sharran Sivakumar30. Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
25. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
ND
NT
10.23
17.02
12
2

8
  3963  Brent Tutana19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.24
NT
21

  3924  Nyika Campbell36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.09
NT
24

  3931  Stella Dada42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
13.64
NT
16.61
13.33
DNS
1
2

10
8

  3936  Cassandra Garcia36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.91
12.60
1
10
  3940  Kianna Johnson36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.28
NT
29

  3955  Victoria Regis38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3958  Anesa Scott-Sabatin36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.04
NT
NT
DNS
23



  3923  Kemmar Cain37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.48

29

  3925  Justin Chiu37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.93
NT

1:15.91
73
42


  3926  Danny Corona37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.72

36

  3929  Arnold Cuevas37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.28

21

  3933  Lance Delfish39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
56.09
6
3
  3949  Vincent Marshall37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.41
11.43
2
8
  3960  Edward Smith51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
DNS
DNS





  3962  Nathaniel Tan37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
43. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
12.39
NT

17.19
23
6

3
  3919  Kelise Alum49. Senior Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
7.88
8
1
  3946  Andrea Liban49. Senior Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
6.10
11

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "A"NTNT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "B"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "C"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "B"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "C"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "A"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "B"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "C"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "B"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) FL - Scarborough "C"NTNT
Total Points:100
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.