Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Francis Libermann- Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3930
Gabrielle Cuff
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.43
NT
11
3935
Kayla Evans
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.22
13.31
1
10
3937
Sairis Garcia
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
DNS
NT
3938
Delaine Gonzalez
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.56
NT
33
3951
Brianna Nandram
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.53
NT
12
3964
Leah Visitacion
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.71
NT
37
3965
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.43
13.34
2
8
3939
Ryan Hu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
3941
Darren Joseph
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
3948
Julian Manahan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.16
NT
9
3956
John Andrei Reyes
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
3920
Camille Arcinas
26.
Junior Female High Jump (May 4)
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NH
14.67
DNS
NT
15
3944
Raven Laidford
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.34
14.66
7
2
3922
Rachel Brown
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.53
NT
28
3945
Kimberly Laranang
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.53
NT
12
3954
Frances Quitlong
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.89
NT
19
3961
Jessica Smith
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
14.41
NT
NT
15.23
10
2
8
3934
Kyle Eser
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
3921
Aaron Blancaflor
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
3927
Ariston Cortes
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
ND
10.13
DNS
13
3928
Frederick Crisolo
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.63
NT
35
3932
Harvey De Sagun
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.19
NT
18
3942
Yousif Karomi
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
21.27
18
3943
Tyrell King
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
3947
Joshua Makwene
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.92
NT
11.96
56.24
1
6
10
3
3950
Justin Mendes
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
ND
12.69
57.40
10.81
12.81
8
8
7
1
1
2
3952
Raphael Nuga
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT
3953
Floyd Penafiel
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
12.97
11.42
NT
5
14
4
3957
Sean Salazar
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
3959
Sharran Sivakumar
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
ND
NT
10.23
17.02
12
2
8
3963
Brent Tutana
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.24
NT
21
3924
Nyika Campbell
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.09
NT
24
3931
Stella Dada
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
13.64
NT
16.61
13.33
DNS
1
2
10
8
3936
Cassandra Garcia
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.91
12.60
1
10
3940
Kianna Johnson
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.28
NT
29
3955
Victoria Regis
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS
3958
Anesa Scott-Sabatin
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.04
NT
NT
DNS
23
3923
Kemmar Cain
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.48
29
3925
Justin Chiu
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.93
NT
1:15.91
73
42
3926
Danny Corona
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.72
36
3929
Arnold Cuevas
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.28
21
3933
Lance Delfish
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
56.09
6
3
3949
Vincent Marshall
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.41
11.43
2
8
3960
Edward Smith
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
DNS
DNS
3962
Nathaniel Tan
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
12.39
NT
17.19
23
6
3
3919
Kelise Alum
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 4)
ND
7.88
8
1
3946
Andrea Liban
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 4)
ND
6.10
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
NT
Total Points:
100
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en