trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Francis Libermann- Scarborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  182  Shanna Andrew1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
09.74
NT
NT
14.47
26
8

1
  186  Gabrielle Cuff1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.98
08.94
9

  188  Kayla Evans1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.13
08.10
1
10
  190  Sairis Garcia1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls Long Jump
08.76
ND
08.64
DNS
3

6

  191  Delaine Gonzalez1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.44
NT
22

  192  Jade Ibrahim-Figeroux1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  197  Ashley Mathialagan1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  198  Brianna Nandram1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.90
08.76
5
4
  200  Jianna Rosario7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
13. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT


7:12.24


18



  201  Maryan Shaker1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
09.06
NT
09.20
11.38
15
3

6
  203  Mekayla Wilson-Johnson1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls Long Jump
08.44
ND
08.39
DNS
2

8

  204  Asvin Anton2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.13
NT
21

  218  Julian Manahan2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.98
07.94
13

  233  Sebastiyan Uzel2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.66
NT
32

  183  Rachel Brown3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.56
08.48
4
5
  193  Denisha James3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT





  195  Raven Laidford3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls Shot Put
08.88
ND
08.69
ND
9



  196  Kimberly Laranang3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.88
08.95
15

  199  Frances Quitlong3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.30
NT
26

  205  Aaron Blancaflor4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
09.62
NT
NT
5:17.57
41
26


  208  Ariston Cortes4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
40. Open Boys High Jump
38. Junior Boys High Jump
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.35
NH
NH
ND
NT
NH
DNS
5.22
30


4



5
  209  Frederick Crisolo4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.48
07.51
5
4
  212  Justine Dela Vega4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.22
ND
NT
4.51
26
14


  211  Harvey De Sagun4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.93
07.86
13

  214  Jinno Gimena4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.22
ND
NT
4.39
25
15


  216  Yousif Karomi4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys Shot Put
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
10.85
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
11.73
ND
42

4



5

  217  Joshua Makwene4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
07.61
NT
07.53

6

3

  222  Justin Mendes4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys High Jump
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
07.75
NT
NH
ND
07.75

1.60
ND
10

2



8

  223  Raphael Nuga4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT
09.39

1

10
  224  Kadeem Owens-Humphrey4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.43
ND
NT
2.82
32
22


  225  Kayal Palad4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  226  Floyd Penafiel4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
07.92
ND
ND
07.87
5.00
5.32
14
4
3

5
6
  227  Radeeshka Perera4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
32. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.37
NT
ND
ND
NT

4.10
4.77
31

16
8



1
  228  Sean Salazar4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
08.93
NT
NT
NT

5:26.33
37

29



  229  Sharran Sivakumar4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.33
NT
ND
ND
NT
10.42
4.78
ND
29
3
7


6
2

  184  Nyika Campbell5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.43
NT
25

  185  Julienne Candelaira5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
6:36.90

7

2
  187  Jasmine Deng5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
6:38.34

8

1
  194  Kianna Johnson5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1:14.09

4

5
  202  Miranda Shou5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1:25.95

7

2
  207  Justin Chiu6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:14.50


24




  210  Arnold Cuevas6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.52
07.50
14

  213  Lance Delfish6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
40. Open Boys High Jump
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NH
NT
NT
NH







  215  Jeremy Hsiu6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
36. Open Boys Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
10.15

7

2
  220  Vincent Marshall6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.21
07.08
2
8
  221  Brenden McDonald6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT





  230  Edward Smith6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Long Jump
08.53
ND
NT
4.00
48
17


  231  Nathaniel Tan28. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Open Boys High Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NH
DNS
09.26
1.70
NT
8
3

1
6

  189  Cassandra Garcia5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
07.85
07.85
1
10
  206  Kemmar Cain6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
07.75
NT
NT

33



  219  Shane Mangalam2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.96
NT
NT
1:05.25
38
17


  232  Brent Tutana4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.08
ND
NT
4.74
19
10


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "A"NT5:15.0163
Junior Girls 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "B"NT5:23.1872
Junior Girls 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "C"NT5:56.1581
Junior Boys 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "A"NT4:09.7245
Junior Boys 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "B"NT
Junior Boys 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "C"NT
Senior Girls 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "A"NT5:11.0554
Senior Girls 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "B"NT
Senior Boys 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "A"NT3:54.9545
Senior Boys 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "B"NT4:58.3611
Senior Boys 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "C"NT
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:53.59110
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT1:58.2545
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "C"NT
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:52.319
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT2:01.0454
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:38.1228
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT1:45.7463
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "C"NT1:48.9081
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:37.1636
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT1:56.7415
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "C"NT
Total Points:189
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.