Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Francis Libermann- Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
161
Shanna Andrew
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.22
6
3
165
Gabrielle Cuff
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.13
09.01
13
167
Kayla Evens
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.13
08.13
1
10
169
Sairis Garcia
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.75
4.06
08.69
3
6
6
3
170
Delaine Gonzalez
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.66
26
171
Jade Ibrahim-Figeroux
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
175
Ashley Mathialagan
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.62
25
176
Brianna Nandram
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.91
08.86
10
178
Jianna Rosario
23.
Midget Female 1200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female 600 Metre Run
2:18.69
6
3
179
Maryan Shaker
17.
Midget Female 300 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
48.45
11.19
9
3
6
181
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.52
4.23
08.42
2
4
8
5
182
Asvin Anton
18.
Midget Male 300 Metre Dash
43.80
14
196
Julian Manahan
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.12
07.99
10
197
Shane Mangalam
24.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Dash
205
Radeesh Perera
44.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
ND
ND
4.62
24
206
Sean Salazar
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
09.01
1:53.40
22
46
162
Camille Arcinas
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.69
08.70
14
163
Rachel Brown
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.60
08.62
12
173
Raven Laidford
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female Shot Put
45.
Open Female Long Jump
08.59
ND
ND
08.72
8.45
DNS
16
7
2
174
Kimberly Laranang
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.01
28
177
Frances Quitlong
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.26
37
183
Aaron Blancaflor
26.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
4:11.07
2:00.32
13
23
186
Ariston Cortes
46.
Open Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.50
4.23
31
44
187
Frederick Crisolo
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.57
40.60
07.63
10
8
1
190
Justine Dela Vega
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
08.23
ND
4.71
37
22
189
Harvey De Sagun
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.93
20
191
Jinno Gimena
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
08.00
ND
DNS
23
195
Joshua Makwene
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
07.62
07.61
38.11
7
1
2
10
200
Justin Mendes
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
07.84
ND
07.85
39.09
5.12
13
3
5
6
4
201
Raphael Nuga
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
07.43
NT
07.48
09.36
3
2
6
8
202
Kadeem Owens-Humphrey
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.70
40
203
Kayal Palad
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
08.04
ND
DNS
28
204
Floyd Penafiel
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
07.84
ND
07.90
5.19
14
4
5
207
Sharran Sivakumar
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
08.10
ND
NT
5.01
10.77
32
9
7
2
209
Brent Tutana
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.00
25
164
Nyika Campbell
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
166
Jasmine Deng
27.
Senior Female 1200 Metre Run
5:01.66
4
5
168
Cassandra Garcia
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
07.93
07.88
1
10
172
Kianna Johnson
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
50.61
15
180
Miranda Shou
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
59.34
24
184
Kemmar Cain
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
07.72
39.04
23
11
185
Justin Chiu
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
48.19
2:09.63
29
17
188
Arnold Cuevas
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.58
17
192
Jeremy Hsu
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
42.
Open Male Shot Put
08.72
ND
9.86
41
8
1
194
Romel Magdaluyo
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
42.
Open Male Shot Put
08.75
ND
8.45
42
9
198
Vincent Marshall
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.19
07.15
1
10
199
Brenden Mcdonald
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
45.29
3.52
27
34
208
Nathaniel Tan
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
50.
Open Male High Jump
07.83
NT
NH
09.23
1.80
30
3
2
6
8
193
Yousif Karomi
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Shot Put
10.83
ND
10.46
48
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:52.81
2
8
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
2:07.99
6
3
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:52.45
6
3
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:59.98
14
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
2:04.37
16
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
1:53.47
3
6
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:36.24
2
8
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:39.12
8
1
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
1:54.22
23
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"D"
NT
1:46.20
16
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"E"
NT
1:48.22
17
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"F"
NT
1:57.33
25
Total Points:
159
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en