trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Francis Libermann- Scarborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1926  Shanna Andrew1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.20
3
6
  1943  Sairis Garcia7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  1945  Delaine Gonzalez7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
10.09

36

  1959  Ashley Mathialagan7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.83

30

  1969  Jianna Rosario13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
7:18.58

7

2
  1971  Maryan Shaker42. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.38
11.78
3
1
6
10
  1978  Mekayla Wilson-Johnson38. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.78
8.24
08.43
3
2
6
8
  1947  Jade Ibrahim7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.87
09.06
7
2
  1927  Asvin Anton8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.42

26

  1957  Shane Mangalam20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:37.32
17

  1977  Sebastiyan Uzel8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
08.73
NT


35



  1962  Brianna Nandram7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.06

9

  1928  Camille Arcinas44. Open Girls High Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.79
DNF


10


  1929  Rachel Brown2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.65
17.78
08.75
6
8
3
1
  1948  Denisha James9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.25

21

  1950  Raven Laiford2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Open Girls Shot Put
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.82
DNS
ND



11



  1951  Kimberly Laranang40. Open Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.06
DNF
DNS



19



  1968  Frances Quitlong9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.46

24

  1934  Ariston Cortes41. Open Boys Triple Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.49
10.27

11
33


  1939  Justine Dela Vega10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.39

31

  1944  Jinno Gimena10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.24

25

  1955  Joshua Makwene16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.72
59.43
07.68
2
4
8
5
  1961  Justin Mendes16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Open Boys Triple Jump
45. Open Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
59.13
DNF
1.67
1

4
10

5
  1963  Raphael Nuga5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.50
09.42
07.50
1
3
10
6
  1964  Kadeem Owens-Humphrey10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.37

29

  1965  Kayal Palad10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.23

23

  1966  Floyd Penafiel41. Open Boys Triple Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.94
11.14

6
11
3

  1967  Radeeshka Perera41. Open Boys Triple Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.73
FOUL


36


  1972  Sharran Sivakumar41. Open Boys Triple Jump
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.58
DNF
11.30


7
34

2

  1976  Brent Tutana41. Open Boys Triple Jump
ND
9.66
13

  1931  Julienne Candelaira23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:28.38
5
4
  1937  Stella Dada3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.32
09.85
08.21
1
2
10
8
  1940  Jasmine Deng11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  1942  Cassandra Garcia11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
07.96
08.01
1
10
  1949  Kianna Johnson11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.34
DNS
5

  1930  Kemmar Cain18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
45. Open Boys High Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NH
07.73
56.87
DNF

7

14
2


  1932  Justin Chiu18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.64
19

  1933  Danny Corona18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.96
DNF


22


  1935  Arnold Cuevas12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.62
07.64
7
2
  1946  Jeremy Hsu37. Senior Boys Shot Put
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.52
DNF


30


  1954  Romel Magdaluyo37. Senior Boys Shot Put
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.72
8.50

9
32


  1958  Vincent Marshall12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.14
07.16
2
8
  1960  Brenden Mcdonald18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.79
DNF


33


  1973  Edward Smith12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.44

29

  1975  Nathaniel Tan45. Open Boys High Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
07.76
1.80
09.42

1
5
15
10
4

  1936  Gabrielle Cuff7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.26

14

  1941  Kayla Evans7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.27
08.38
1
10
  1970  Sean Salazar22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:56.12
22

  1956  Julian Manahan8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.42

27

  1938  Harvey De Saguin10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.09

16

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NT1:58.24110
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "B"NT2:16.019
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NT1:57.7481
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NT1:59.7945
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NT1:40.6428
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "B"NT1:49.7763
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NT1:55.6428
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "A"NT1:37.5928
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "B"NT1:53.6172
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay FL - Scarborough "C"NT2:00.1481
No Entries for athlete(s)
Virginia LopezJessica SmithPamela Macaraeg
Total Points:207
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.