Meet Info
Legion District E
Jun 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
4590
Kristyne Martin
63.
Female Under 18 400 Metre Dash
65.
Female Under 18 800 Metre Run
1:07.59
2:44.04
7
9
4573
Emily-Rose Boston
67.
Female Under 18 1500 Metre Run
69.
Female Under 18 3000 Metre Run
DNS
10:47.02
1
4594
Madison Mitten
63.
Female Under 18 400 Metre Dash
67.
Female Under 18 1500 Metre Run
69.
Female Under 18 3000 Metre Run
4:51.21
11:04.99
2
2
4648
Joyce Zheng
67.
Female Under 18 1500 Metre Run
65.
Female Under 18 800 Metre Run
6:02.58
2:48.22
8
10
4641
Alison Schouten
67.
Female Under 18 1500 Metre Run
65.
Female Under 18 800 Metre Run
5:16.60
2:28.12
4
6
4639
Emily Rock
67.
Female Under 18 1500 Metre Run
69.
Female Under 18 3000 Metre Run
6:28.80
13:56.22
9
6
4597
Cassidy Phillips
75.
Female Under 18 2000 Metre Steeplechase
65.
Female Under 18 800 Metre Run
7:53.83
2:31.20
1
7
4600
Megan Raso
67.
Female Under 18 1500 Metre Run
69.
Female Under 18 3000 Metre Run
5:23.98
11:52.15
6
4
4591
Dana McBride
63.
Female Under 18 400 Metre Dash
65.
Female Under 18 800 Metre Run
1:02.70
2:26.74
3
5
4593
Emily McLean
35.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 800 Metre Run
4:36.63
2:50.96
15
11
4572
Eliza Jane Boston
35.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
3:45.62
6:54.45
1
2
4575
Kimberly Browne
35.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 800 Metre Run
4:17.56
2:35.19
11
5
4571
Mikayla Battams
35.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
4:17.46
10
4583
Amanda Hornick
35.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 800 Metre Run
4:07.66
DNS
7
4647
Abby Ylipahkala
35.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
3:45.71
6:48.50
2
1
4582
Sophie Guerrico
35.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:25.35
7:42.68
12
6
4570
Abigale Andrews
35.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 800 Metre Run
4:27.18
2:49.06
13
10
4587
Emily Kroi
33.
Female Under 16 800 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
2:20.75
7:37.76
1
5
4581
Brittyn Graves
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:10.00
7:48.58
2
7
4578
Miranda Dirosa
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
4589
Rhiannon Ludolph
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:01.44
6:58.43
1
3
4646
Jasleen Virdi
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:48.95
9:00.51
12
11
4577
Avery Dempsey
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:47.34
8:31.44
11
10
4598
Nia Prieur
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:38.11
8:24.28
10
9
4596
Ashley Olar
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
37.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:31.13
8:12.72
9
8
4592
Ryan McIntosh
66.
Male Under 18 800 Metre Run
68.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
2:18.44
5:00.88
8
6
4580
Maurice Graenert
66.
Male Under 18 800 Metre Run
68.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
2:05.24
4:27.09
2
3
4645
Ryan Vincent
70.
Male Under 18 3000 Metre Run
68.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
10:19.02
4:45.67
4
4
4584
Aidan Jean
70.
Male Under 18 3000 Metre Run
68.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
9:13.21
4:19.02
1
1
4640
Alex Sandras
70.
Male Under 18 3000 Metre Run
68.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
9:19.53
4:22.77
2
2
4585
William Jones
66.
Male Under 18 800 Metre Run
76.
Male Under 18 2000 Metre Steeplechase
88.
Male Under 18 Javelin Throw
2:11.08
6:49.37
45.89
6
1
1
4574
Joshua Thomas Boston
38.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
36.
Male Under 16 1200 Metre Run
6:11.37
3:33.03
2
3
4579
Dakota Goguen
38.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
36.
Male Under 16 1200 Metre Run
6:04.55
3:18.21
1
1
4586
Blake Kennedy
38.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
6:28.06
3:48.17
4
1
4642
Ryan Scott
38.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
7:32.01
4:09.11
12
7
4643
Lucas Smith
38.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
6:56.98
3:58.74
5
2
4599
Connor Raso
38.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
8:03.06
4:17.08
13
9
4588
Noah Lodoen
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
38.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:04.53
7:08.20
5
6
4569
Sean Adams
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
38.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:07.04
7:13.61
6
7
4644
Thomas Trudel
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
38.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:00.12
7:19.08
3
9
4595
Erica Montesano
67.
Female Under 18 1500 Metre Run
DNS
4576
Bill Cui
64.
Male Under 18 400 Metre Dash
66.
Male Under 18 800 Metre Run
56.93
2:14.96
6
7
5637
Aiden Parke
36.
Male Under 16 1200 Metre Run
38.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:06.06
7:14.86
6
8
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 25 Jun 2017 3:50:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en