trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ogorman Intermediate Catholic

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  61  Haleigh Lauzon106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
18.39
NH
NT
NT
DNS
39.45
19

22



  68  Dylan Brosseau11. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. 15 and Under Boys Long Jump
13.71
NT
ND
13.61
28.50
4.33
1
2
4



  77  Jason Vien11. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
13. 15 and Under Boys 300 Metre Dash
13.99
NT
NT
13.90
28.65
45.58
2
3
4



  74  Braden Lauzon121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
2.87
DNS
18



  65  Justin Andrews105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
16.82
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.63
37.18
DNS
15
8
15





  67  Joshua Briand11. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
80. 15 and Under Boys Javelin Throw
16.04
NT
ND
NT
34.38
16.09
13
12
11



  73  Gavin Gagnon13. 15 and Under Boys 300 Metre Dash
15. 15 and Under Boys 1200 Metre Run
16. 15 and Under Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
48.74
4:19.89
7:41.83
10
4
3



  69  Jack Buhler13. 15 and Under Boys 300 Metre Dash
14. 15 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
86. 15 and Under Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  71  Harry Clark13. 15 and Under Boys 300 Metre Dash
14. 15 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
15. 15 and Under Boys 1200 Metre Run
86. 15 and Under Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
47.71
2:36.01
4:05.56
DNS
7
6
3





  62  Emilia Oliver122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
132. Intermediate Girls 2000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
2.57
3:11.00
9:01.89
17
12
3



  64  Jadyn Weltz3. 15 and Under Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. 15 and Under Girls 300 Metre Dash
55. 15 and Under Girls Long Jump
4. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.12
NT
ND
NT
14.19
DNS
3.98
29.09
2

5
3




  66  George Aucamp105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
17.22
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.10
DNS
6.62
17
16

3




  70  Brecken Clark105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
16.49
NT
ND
NT
55.26
3.35
14
10
13



  63  Kaitlyn Page106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
17.48
ND
NT
NT
DNS
38.26
17

20



  72  Brady Dwyer105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
15.29
NT
NT
16.64
49.13
33.42
7
2
8



  75  Julien Lefebvre13. 15 and Under Boys 300 Metre Dash
14. 15 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
56. 15 and Under Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
52.62
2:54.71
4.05
12
10
6



  76  Liam Raymond13. 15 and Under Boys 300 Metre Dash
14. 15 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
16. 15 and Under Boys 2000 Metre Run
56. 15 and Under Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS








  78  Ethan Vincze11. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. 15 and Under Boys Long Jump
14.87
NT
ND
NT
31.60
4.15
11
11
5



Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 10 Jun 2017 17:13:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.