trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cobourg Collegiate - Cobourg

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  137  Graham Beer6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.30
2:38.59
8
7


  138  Cameron Bruce18. Midget Boys High Jump
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
14.72
1.65
43.79
14.49
1
1
1



  139  Liam Bruce76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:58.91
4

  140  Milton Calderone78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
16.92
ND
16.92
ND
1



  141  Forest Chalovich-Epp78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
00.20
ND
00.20
ND
6



  142  Morgan Clapp41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
6:34.69
19.57
20.15
5
4
7



  143  Kyra Cooper77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.32
17.61
5

  144  Kate Current69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.10
2:20.11
1
1


  145  Alex Evers66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.60
ND
NT
ND
13



  147  Hannah Foster53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.77
8.82
8
5


  148  Morgan Garland9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:40.62
52.63
2:36.95
1
2
2



  149  Jaslyne Golaz45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.48
NT
00.80
60.35
8
10


  150  David Graham4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.48
NT
26.21
59.83
2
2


  151  Adam Hahn28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.66
23.15
8
7


  152  Ben Hogan10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:46.87
12:27.55
11
6


  153  Mitchell Jackson92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
18.12
0.90
18.12
2
3


  154  Chantal Kloosterman23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
8.26
14.65
ND
6
6




  155  Brianna Lane35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
28.95
14.89
28.86
13.91
5
3


  156  Jessica Meaney59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.27
10.63
7
19


  157  Shaun Mills92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
40.88
13.10
1
1


  158  Galen Palleske68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
25.83
26.97
7

  159  Leah Pedis37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:10.95
54.49
4
4


  160  Dylan Stadke78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
19.66
NT
19.66
1:12.69
4
3


  161  Jacob Stapleton12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:23.99
5:14.57
5
9


  162  Marie Stasiuk25. Midget Girls Shot Put
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.50
29.91
9.47
13.68
28.72
3
1
1



  146  Dallas Fortier105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
31.56
1

  801  Reanna Palleske59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.84
12.14
5
13


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Cobourg "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Cobourg "A"NT47.324
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Cobourg "A"NTDNS
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.