Meet Info
Kawartha Track and Field
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Cross - Peterborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
303
Caleb Coad
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
309
Nate Glasbergen
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
1.45
3.98
9.38
7
12
7
312
Evan Murphy
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:30.22
52.44
1:01.39
6
9
5
302
Michael Clark-Collins
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:34.17
1:02.34
7
8
308
Dillan Gemmiti
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.20
ND
NT
4.44
16
9
294
Jessica Dagg
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
18.63
ND
NT
2.96
20
18
297
Morgan Kelly
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.53
NT
NT
NT
1:36.30
DNF
12
9
299
Jennaya Wejman-Smith
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.01
36.20
NT
NT
19
11
314
Sean Potts
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
311
Chas Lunn
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.55
9.19
3
13
296
Evvie Fisher
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.13
NT
12
310
Christopher Hamilton
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.42
9.90
ND
19
10
317
Patrick Toth
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
14.38
NT
NT
5:28.07
17
9
307
Matthew Duffett
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
13.18
26.31
NT
13.08
26.07
4:56.66
7
3
4
293
Larissa Crough
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.26
NT
13
298
Abby Matway
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.24
NT
18
295
Maddie Fee
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.32
9
304
Nic Conner
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
13.17
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
18
291
Sierra Callaghan
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:23.28
12:50.00
10
9
290
Jaiden Bedlington
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.79
ND
NT
2.96
18
25
305
Juan De La Rosa
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:07.29
1:05.84
NT
8
10
315
Max Schindler
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
316
Aaron Toms
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.13
37.53
3
3
300
Caitlynn White
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.01
NT
14.95
NT
8
301
Burkely Banilevic
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.46
38.59
25.60
1
1
10
306
Liam Delaire
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
15.19
NT
NT
NT
19
313
Zachiery Pearson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.84
NT
NT
NT
10
292
Bryer Courneyea
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
18.58
ND
NT
3.11
25
22
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HCCSS-Peterborou "A"
NT
52.57
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HCCSS-Peterborou "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HCCSS-Peterborou "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HCCSS-Peterborou "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HCCSS-Peterborou "A"
NT
4:26.34
9
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 21 May 2017 8:05:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en