Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Banting Memorial - Alliston
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
545
Tommy Green
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
12.47
NH
NT
1.50
9
3
3.25
551
Bill Langdon
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
27.00
4.60
10
13
557
Elijah Robinson
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:16.81
4:53.88
3
3
6
6
559
Tavin Sharp
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
59.03
10.85
33.92
5
2
1
2
8
10
560
Anthony Singh
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
12.70
26.84
7
9
538
Shaharyar Chughtai
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
32.59
1:12.82
3.29
23
15
24
546
Devon Haas
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.23
32.04
1
2
10
8
550
Eric Kowalinski
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
5:29.31
4.81
12
8
521
Charlotte Coons
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
2:57.55
56.74
10
7
523
Willow Dedels
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:27.02
13:48.66
5
3
2
6
528
Natalie McLeary
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.92
ND
NT
3.83
16
12
529
Rebecca McLenaghan
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.59
15.02
17.28
8
6
4
1
4
539
Tannor Darlington
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.35
NH
ND
NT
1.60
11.13
11
5
6
1
540
Joshua Davidson
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
55.28
2:11.46
4:46.55
2
2
3
8
8
6
541
Justin Fawcett
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.21
NT
ND
NT
25.63
4.75
9
7
15
543
Koby Fisher
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.48
31.55
15
6
1
548
Nathanial Hartley
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.77
47.23
6
1
1
10
555
Connor McIlwain
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.80
10.26
13
11
536
Avery Brown
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.93
ND
ND
12.12
5.83
11.98
3
1
1
6
10
8
518
Juliana Abas
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:11.76
54.71
9.02
4
4
3
4
4
6
519
Erin Bowman
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.79
25.51
21.53
2
1
2
8
10
8
522
Kristen Daley
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
32.34
3.61
5
11
2
530
Cassidy Metcalf
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.35
4.16
8.69
3
5
4
6
2
4
535
Alec Bales
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:12.91
9:13.83
9
8
554
Delahaye-Brown Matteo
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.30
NT
25.69
9
12
542
Cameron Ferrier
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.82
10:36.05
6
4
1
4
544
Brodie Gabrek
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:16.35
4:52.21
10:51.70
3
5
7
6
2
547
Alex Hartley
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.42
ND
ND
NT
DNS
34.52
22
6
1
549
Paul Korevaar
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.11
NT
NT
12.00
24.03
1:03.39
8
4
9
4
552
Christian Manno
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.74
12.00
6
2
2
1
8
8
537
Ping Bui
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
556
Devon Mundy
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.46
NT
ND
NT
26.01
5.24
13
13
7
558
Noah Ruhl
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:42.66
8:35.39
8
6
1
561
Jackson Whiteside
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.82
DNS
15
520
Morgan Byng
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
26.16
DNS
DNS
1
10
524
Grace Embree
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.66
NT
NT
13.86
28.31
1:04.14
5
6
4
2
1
4
525
Sahara Haas
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.71
NT
ND
NT
31.24
3.75
14
17
19
526
Sierra Haller
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.07
19.53
14
6
1
527
Morgan Jones
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.67
ND
NT
3.14
24
24
531
Charlotte Spong
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.71
ND
NT
3.85
16
16
532
Katrina VonB
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.30
3.58
4
21
4
533
Natalie White
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.66
9.65
1
1
2
10
10
8
534
Natalie Whitten
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
13.40
NT
NT
13.61
1:01.14
2:19.69
4
2
1
4
8
10
553
Garrett Mason
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.71
5:19.71
6
9
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
1:01.16
7
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
50.27
4
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
59.45
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
49.19
4
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
56.94
6
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
48.82
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
4:28.88
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
3:52.15
4
4
Total Points:
319.25
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en