Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 9, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Banting Memorial - Alliston
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
401
Erin Bowman
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.40
17.11
20.40
3
2
4
6
8
4
405
Kristen Daley
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
31.89
3.61
9
6
1
406
Grace Embree
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.91
NT
NT
13.93
28.38
1:04.18
5
4
2
2
4
8
408
Tahjana Hall
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.66
NT
12
411
Courtney Moore
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
412
Stephanie Osorio
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
413
Ayla Schofield
49.
Junior Female High Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
414
Charlotte Spong
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.69
ND
NT
4.22
13
2
8
418
Natalie Whitten
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.80
2:23.01
1
1
10
10
400
Avery Andrew
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:14.20
2:38.66
1
2
10
8
402
Nicole Brethet
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
403
Sidney Briscoe
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
13:41.91
2:57.73
DNS
3
5
6
2
407
Lauren Fraser
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.01
11.84
7
16
410
Skylar Howe
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.71
24.50
8
5
2
415
Allanah Trumble
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
11.50
11.60
2.25
17
17
16
416
Katrina Von Borzyskowski
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
3.16
3
15
5
417
Natalie White
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
9.43
4.61
2
2
1
8
8
9
420
Noah Beattie
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
12:43.63
4.04
11
20
423
Kyle Boudreau
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.50
3.86
9
21
424
Josh Davidson
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:08.29
2:23.54
5:08.51
7
4
5
4
2
429
Nathaniel Hartley
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
ND
9.30
NT
4.42
7
14
436
Wyatt Northgrave
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.54
ND
NT
DNS
22
419
Trenton Bailey
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
26.16
1:02.56
2:39.25
8
5
6
2
1
427
Brodie Gabrek
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:05.64
10:40.41
2:19.58
3
3
2
6
6
8
431
James Hunt
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:20.75
5:31.14
2:32.24
5
5
5
2
2
2
434
Paul Korevaar
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
12.18
NT
24.53
12.40
58.85
4
5
2
4
2
8
435
Christian Manno
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
5.62
11.11
2
1
8
10
437
Sam Oosterhuis
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.14
NT
ND
NT
29.97
DNS
18
15
441
Kieran Weiss
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.22
DNS
6
1
421
Jack Birkett
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.34
4
4
422
Jack Blowes
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
15.68
9.83
28.68
9
3
8
6
425
Mateo Delahaye-Brown
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.27
24.83
NT
7
9
426
Cameron Ferrier
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:50.83
3
6
428
Alex Hartley
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.06
5.28
10.33
NT
7
7
22
430
Jaden Harvey-Dick
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
40.56
2
8
433
Preston Kopp
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:12.12
1:02.94
2:23.41
7
10
7
438
Denver Ross
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
439
Mark Saunders
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.60
3
6
440
Roland Stimpfig
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
11:13.46
9.06
8:26.14
4
8
8
4
442
Tristan Wright
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.71
22.93
32.22
1
3
6
10
6
1
404
Morgan Byng
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.38
58.21
1
1
10
10
432
Johnny Kennedy
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.36
24.79
56.96
NT
6
7
13
1
409
Sierra Haller
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
443
Will Wright
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
36.22
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
265
Last updated Tue, 10 May 2016 20:35:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en