Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for East York - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Sophia Karaiskakis
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female High Jump
14.23
1:06.72
1.30
3
7
6
0
Alex Karaiskakis
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
17.43
31.26
2
6
17
Jenni Dwyer
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
5:53.81
2:41.27
4
3
0
Alexandria Sfiris
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female High Jump
15.17
DNF
35
0
D'Angelo Rolle
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Philip Costa
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
10.21
21
0
Aeleni Reid
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
14.78
21
0
Luxshan Arulrajah
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Sofia Ischiropoulos
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female High Jump
14.49
3.81
DNF
19
14
0
Andrianna Sfiris
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.27
1:11.75
53
25
0
Stefanos Kaloutas
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
0
Nick Kaloutas
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
39.32
3
0
Josh Knight
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
42.48
29.71
DNS
2
6
0
Kyle Paraskevopoulos
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNF
DNS
0
Emily Svensson
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
0
Liam Beaty
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
1:03.55
2:41.90
10.84
34
30
6
0
Robbie Jackson
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.67
4.96
18
12
0
Rock Pjetri
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
2:20.08
4.61
7
21
0
Il Sung Lee
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.06
66
0
Saad Pathan
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.78
84
0
Liam Oliver
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.03
13
0
Sarah Drinkwater
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Maria Chronis
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.10
3.69
38
18
0
Kenyon Beaty
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
1:02.15
4.95
28
13
0
Niko Zagar
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.21
21
0
Georgeson Decosta
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.38
72
0
Thomas Kezes
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Senior Male High Jump
12.84
DNS
1.55
61
11
0
Noah Betteridge
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.55
DNS
41
0
Tianna Fraynak
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.07
35
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.18
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.57
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en