Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Rick Hansen - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Yonta Gillespie
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:41.13
1:06.13
5
11
0
Ahmed Khan
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.30
DNS
10
0
Angelisa Wallace
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.98
8
0
Sabreen Sukkari
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
0
Halton Quach
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male High Jump
1:02.63
DNF
53
0
Angelina Le
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:01.73
17
0
Claudia Dass
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.86
29
0
Cassidy Dass
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.39
15
0
Doan Le
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.50
3.71
43
17
37
Yash Gajaria
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:32.84
8:05.05
22
15
0
Hieu Truong-Vuong
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
9.61
4.27
14
23
36
Omer Ansari
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:44.43
25
0
Aiden Chu
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.82
17
0
Jadyn Heath
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:10.95
23
0
Saraneka Thavaseelan
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
7.89
9
0
Abdul Aleem
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
2:24.43
7
0
Brandon Tam
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
2:39.09
25
0
Don Le
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.78
84
0
Drake Longeuay
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
35
Heba Al-Fayez
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
8:13.36
21
0
Mohammad Zafar
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.01
64
0
Rayan Tariq
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:02.00
26
0
Warda Shafiq
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.41
3.20
96
21
0
Atayvia Spear
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
9.41
1
0
Aaron Pham
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:05.37
2:47.53
44
33
0
Abodunrin Ojute
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.24
4.84
44
14
0
Adriana Laprade
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
6.92
14
0
Albert Chung
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.83
10.27
16
10
0
Victor Ojute
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
15.05
3.96
8.85
88
18
17
0
Derick Huang
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.24
8.90
24
17
0
Elizabeth Cuthbert
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:15.62
23
0
Hamzah Shahid
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:53.65
36
0
Hasan Al Ahmad
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
8.45
18
0
Keana Leigh Parkinson
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
6.39
18
0
Kevin Patel
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:15.97
63
0
Malike Mendez
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.61
87
0
Sai Gnaneswaran
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:10.59
DNS
60
0
Saleen Shahriar
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:43.08
32
0
Shaheer Khan
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.22
3.65
74
28
0
Zuhair Siddiqi
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:09.87
56
0
Brynly Ellis
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:02.09
2:28.43
46
20
0
Cornelia Gillespie
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:00.50
16
0
Deia Longeuay
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:05.60
19
0
Gabriela Tjiu
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.32
75
0
Joudi Alousi
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:12.38
20
0
Priyanka Khemraj
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.03
72
0
Shifa Zafar
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Saad Aziz
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
2:53.60
37
0
Lyndon Peters
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
13.75
4.27
9.04
54
15
13
0
Mohamed Manssour
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
1:10.01
DNS
54
0
Shaheer Amjad
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
0
Abubaker Butt
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.97
68
0
Jackson Liu
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.38
77
0
Justus Willis-Richards
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.41
58.81
49
14
0
Kamzee Kalanithy
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
5.81
22
0
Kymora Gyles
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
7.77
10
0
Rayan Butt
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:38.59
27
0
Saad Qamar
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.16
74
0
Shaariz Rahman
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNS
8.21
19
0
Aazmeer Khan
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
15.73
DNS
109
0
Brian Dang
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
2:48.61
4.96
25
16
0
Hafsa Hanif
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
18.96
1:40.00
81
44
0
Rex Li
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:03.36
2:32.95
55
22
0
Faizan Saeed
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.04
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.91
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
59.56
11
No Entries for athlete(s)
Zoniya Aamir
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en