trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  256  Azeen Khan8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
08.70
NT
NT
28.96
13
16


  225  Tife Akintan8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
07.93
NT
ND
07.83
25.64
5.03
2
4
1
8
5
10
  259  Alex Lemak26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Triple Jump
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
9.41
4.00

4
6

5
3
  268  Sam O'Neill32. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Run
58. Midget Boys Triple Jump
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
2.20


11



  234  Matt Ciavarro8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Run
08.58
NT
NT
NT
28.57
4:09.37
12
13
5


4
  262  Matt Maradin20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  277  Tony Tan26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
7:56.22

11


  272  Subhaan Rana14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
32.38
2:47.00
28
8

1
  239  Luke D'Ambrosi14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys Shot Put
58. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
29.24
4:08.24
9.32
9.02
18
3
4
5

6
5
4
  247  Will Grunwald14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
52. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
33.63
DNS
6.53
29

10



  252  Ibrahim Iftikhar8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Triple Jump
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
08.03
NT
ND
ND
07.98
26.75
9.47
4.14
4
5
3
4
5
4
6
5
  237  Omar Dabash8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Triple Jump
DNS
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS








  279  Michael Timmer26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.90
DNS
3

6

  242  Jace Ellis16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  271  Ben Parker28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.36
8:09.20
7
14
2

  251  Cole Hynes22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  265  Ashvin Moro28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.93
7:51.10
3
10
6

  283  Dishen Wang18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  245  Chris Goater56. Senior Boys Shot Put
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
NH
9.99
NH
9



  229  Vlad Berbecel12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
07.85
NT
NT
NT
25.14
DNS
14
8


1

  274  Aleks Sormaz12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
26.06
59.62

17
11



  243  Lukas Faulkner18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
23.69
52.76
DNS
2
1

8
10

  258  Daniel Kuhn56. Senior Boys Shot Put
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
ND
NH
DNS
4.53
1.45

22
8


1
  260  Noah Levinson62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
ND
NH
10.54
DNS
1.50
4

6
5

2.50
  273  Ting Shu30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.55
7:28.51
6
7
3
2
  250  Michael Hoefert36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:33.92
DNS
4

5

  249  Ben Hintze12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.29
NT
NT
NT
28.17
DNS
28
33




  246  Michael Grace12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys Shot Put
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
08.34
NT
ND
NH
NT
28.93
8.51
1.40
29
37
12
10




  244  Daniel Ghali12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

NT
NT
1:05.13

18


  280  Patrick Timmer62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.40
4.73
5
11
4

  263  Kenji Marshall12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
07.71
ND
07.54
11.43
3
3
6
6
  232  Kristian Canaris62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
4.99

7

2
  282  Haydn Wain-Lowe30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys Shot Put
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:16.76
8.36
4.56
4
13
21
5


  266  Dinesh Moro30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.10
7:07.67
3
3
6
6
  278  Harrison Thomas72. Open Boys High Jump (above 1.50m)
NH
1.80
2
8
  226  Affaf Amjad1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.15
09.88
NT
16.15
NT
34.22
11
22
17



  276  Claire Stipsits7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
70. Open Girls High Jump (above 1.40m)
09.08
ND
ND
NH
09.02
9.60
3.92
1.45
3
2
3
2
6
8
6
8
  264  Patty Meza7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
09.59
ND
ND
NT
8.54
3.76
12
4
6

5
3
  233  Lily Christou7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
09.76
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
3.19
15


15




  238  Mary Dada69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
NH
DNS


  254  Grace Kemper7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
63. Midget Girls Long Jump

ND
ND
NT
9.61
4.29

1
1

10
10
  223  Wande Akinsooto7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  270  Olivia Paco9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  286  Emma Williamson9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
09.16
NT
ND
ND
09.03
29.92
DNS
3.98
4
4

1
5
5

10
  240  Celeste De Faveri9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
09.39
NT
ND
ND
NT
32.97
DNS
DNS
10
11






  269  Maya Oster37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
8:58.44
2.32
DNS
8
16

1


  241  Lauren Diloreto9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
10.20
NT
ND
NT
1:27.92
7.50
16
12
4


5
  228  Pari Arora9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
10.55
ND
ND
NT
6.93
2.74
20
7
13

2

  275  Alyssa Spaan37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
NT
NH
DNS
1.20

15


  231  Camille Bruckmann15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
32.35
2:56.39
DNS
9
8


1

  236  Georgia Cross Bermingham17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
33.09
1:14.30
25
9


  261  Arianna Lupo7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
10.17
NT
ND
NT
1:18.68
3.26
28
9
13



  287  Elaine Zhang23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  285  Madeline Wighardt21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.91
2:57.70
5
9
4

  230  Hannah Boucher21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Shot Put
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
74. Wheelchair Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
7.33
DNS



4




5


  257  Olivia Kivlin9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
09.11
NT
NT
09.17
DNS
DNS
6


3


  235  Sophia Coppolino27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:07.96
8:59.92
12
9


  227  Anna Apara15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
33.25
1:25.74
13
11


  267  Mackenzie Oliver27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.67
8:11.07
4
6
5
3
  284  Avery Webber23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
1.10


21



  255  Sara Kemper11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
67. Senior Girls Long Jump

ND
ND
NT
10.06
4.81

1
1

10
10
  281  Kimberly van Dijk11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls Shot Put
11.64
NT
ND
NT
DNS
5.70
51

7


2
  253  Sam Josling11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls Shot Put
10.83
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.80
47

9



  224  Temi Akintan11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
08.93
NT
NT
ND
NT
29.75
DNS
4.00
9
8

5

1

4
  248  Megan Herring11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
08.82
NT
ND
08.71
DNS
3.77
6

8
3

1
  288  Avril Zhou37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
NT
NH
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"NT2:13.7845
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "B"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"NT1:49.9828
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "B"NT2:05.5863
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"NT2:06.7828
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "B"NT2:17.8354
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "C"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"NT2:05.1763
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "B"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"NT1:45.7354
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "B"NT1:47.3672
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "C"NTDNS
Total Points:338.5
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.