trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  692  Omar Dabash24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.74
1:05.27
3.87
84
39
33



  691  Tom Campbell65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
26.91
25.00
13
26


  698  Nitai Pandith25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run






  694  Raj Gogia31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
6:00.09
22.15
56
30


  689  Lukas Bauer65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
27.33
12

  683  Charlotte Sampson48. Midget Girls Long Jump
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
3.73
15.13

8
59

1


  676  Mia Castell48. Midget Girls Long Jump
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
FOUL
15.41


70




  677  Hetal Juta48. Midget Girls Long Jump
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
2.53
16.84

33
91




  673  Wande Akinsooto20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.41
69

  682  Olivia Paco21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
15.38

49



  687  Elaine Zhang28. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
34. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run






  685  Kayla Spinks22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw

DNS




  688  Avril Zhou34. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
28. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:28.19
7:27.42
33
22


  675  Hannah Boucher50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Shot Put
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  681  Mackenzie Oliver27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run



  679  Arianna Lupo48. Midget Girls Long Jump
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
3.42
15.80
1:17.61
15
79
25



  684  Alyssa Spaan27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls High Jump
6:37.58
1.25
14
4

5
  686  Madeline Wighardt36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
1:14.19
17.81
9
7

2
  680  Patty Meza48. Midget Girls Long Jump
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3.81
15.55
7
73
2

  695  Michael Grace25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Senior Boys Shot Put
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
13.42
DNS
21.98
72

31



  674  Affaf Amjad48. Midget Girls Long Jump
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
2.88
15.92
28
82


  701  Tony Tan29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
5:26.63
1:09.41
40
54


  696  Michael Hoefert31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:53.38
31

  700  Aleks Sormaz25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run

59.42

36


  697  Ibrahim Iftikhar23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Long Jump


DNS






  690  Vlad Berbecel25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run






  678  Olivia Kivlin21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run






  699  Ting Shu31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:54.13
32

  693  Lukas Faulkner35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
53.09
DNS
7

2

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
Total Points:12
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.