trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  126  Emma Irwin89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.11
28.52
2
2
8
8
  149  Bailey Oakes29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
25.61
26.85
11.63
1
1
1
10
10
10
  93  Jami Bowker57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
19.89

6

3
  118  Grace Halcrow59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.25
26.28
9
2

8
  181  Callie Wright57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.05
19.08
1
7
10
2
  160  Paris Shand90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.79
2
8
  148  Abril Mure93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
24.72
6
3
  157  Jade Safos73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:10.31
13:22.61
10
6

3
  180  Katie Wiebe73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:36.17
DNS
DNS
6


3


  154  Cassidy Phillips69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
1:03.94
2:30.68
1
1
10
10
  121  Michael Himelson74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:38.97

19


  112  Roi Gil10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.63
11:16.71
11
6

3
  171  Isabel Tsang73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:52.75

8

1
  147  Graeme Mitchell74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.66
2:20.71
13
11


  122  Antony Huang74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:21.19

12


  113  Zach Gingras74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
114. Ambulatory Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
12.36
NT
NT
4:42.68
12.36
NT
2:12.40
2:12.40
10
1
0
0
1

10


10
  91  Jonah Bisgould-Menedian42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
5:07.45
10.96
10:56.75
11
10
6


3
  115  Matthew Godwin42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.63
2:21.47
12
5

4
  132  Abby Kryk5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
1:06.96
DNS
5

4

  124  Erika Ing9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.15
13:00.57
3
2
6
8
  123  Hedeiah Imani9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:12.29
2:54.68
9
6

3
  125  Kira Ireson9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:49.49
13:34.41
6
3
3
6
  167  Kate Su9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:56.53
DNS
7

2

  87  Hayley Barnard41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
13:13.87

5

4
  90  Bryn Biemiller94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
35.92
DNS
9



  183  Kevin Zhang10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.91
2:16.29
8
3
1
6
  86  Thomas Alvarez46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
18.01
11.54
45.73
5
7
3
4
2
6
  89  Daquan Berry66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10.99
NT
11.01
22.49
1
1
10
10
  94  Daniel Bradley2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.16
NT
12.30
25.80
6
13
3

  96  Malik Campbell66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.02
NT


19



  98  Declan Chang2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.54
ND
ND

5.87
10.68
15
1
11

10

  100  Megan Cordi5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
1:07.31
2:46.06
6
3
3
6
  105  Rebekah Feld65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.71
ND
NT

ND
28.66
9

7


2
  107  Felisha Forrester1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.69
NT
ND

30.05
3.40
26
13
34



  109  Owen Friesen6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

NT

DNS




  110  Athavan Gananathan34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.15
ND
NT
12.27
5.67
25.41
7
3
8
2
6
1
  114  Kavin Gnanapragasam56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
11.58
5.54
24.72
6
6
3
3
3
6
  116  AJ Golbourne70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles

ND
NT
57.55
5.18
1:03.35
17
12
7


2
  119  Madelynn Harcus37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT
1:11.48

58.53
9

7


2
  120  Michaela Harper69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles

NT

1:09.95

2

8
  127  Alex Jarrett1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT

32.54
15.91

31
8


1
  128  Abigail Jegede23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
10.53
1.55
1
1
10
10
  129  Aidan Josiah34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash




  130  Teni Kassardjian45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump

ND
NH
15.92
3.94
1.30
8
8
5
1
1
4
  131  Jasmine Kidd1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT









  133  Aaron Kumaresh66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.01
NT

26.74
54
29


  134  Journey Lashley37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
1:03.18
2:35.24
3
3
6
6
  135  Jaidyn Lennon5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT









  136  Dominick Lim22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
5.79
NH
12.30
2

1
8

10
  137  Aliyah Logan33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
13.18
27.15
2
3
8
6
  138  Mahalia Long53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.19
4
5
  139  Alessia Manarin3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT

29.27
1:14.22
6
17
3

  141  Nicholas Markesini66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.84
ND

5.08
13
15


  143  Jasser Mayali34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.10
NT


31



  145  Christopher Middleton70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

NT
50.60

1

10

  146  Dhiren Misir2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.80
NT

25.96
22
16


  162  Savanna Singh1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.93
NT

29.63
9
9


  152  Joshua Pereira10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  155  Hannah Pinsk33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump

ND

DNF




  156  Thamil Probaharan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.36
NT

34.19
57
40


  161  Rachel Sherman-Litman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump

ND
ND

DNF
4.72


1


10
  168  Grace Sumi41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
6:04.99
2:40.78
1:07.87
8
5
6
1
4
3
  170  Graham Tsang54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
11.28

8

1
  172  Raveena Uppal1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.20
NT

29.37
17
7

2
  174  Lucas Vincent2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.49
NT
NT


25.36
13

24



  175  Danielle Wahrftig45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT
12.98
26.96
48.40
2
2
1
8
8
10
  176  Jasmine Wahrftig45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

ND
NT
12.89
4.53
51.45
1
1
2
10
10
8
  177  Hannah Walji33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.32
NT

31.00
11
12


  178  Isaac Walji66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.26
NT


29



  182  Jaiden Yue2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.48
NT


77



  140  Nikitha Manickam93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
28.12
16.72
2
15
8

  153  Achini Perera93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
32.06
1
10
  184  Emma Zukow93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
21.89
1.40
10
7

2
  95  Taylor Burton61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
19.02
9

  97  Jakob Cellupica30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
26.81
9

  159  Nicolas Serroul62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  166  Michael Stolf94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
32.31
15

  169  Lauryn Tovich61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
21.33
6
3
  173  Kayla Veiner93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNF


  179  Emma Weller61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNF


  104  Myah Elliot77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT
19.96

10



  117  Roger Grubb88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND

NT
12.42

24.33
2

9
8


  88  Jacob Bauer70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

NT

DNS




  92  Kiernan Bloomer42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:30.65

12


  142  Lisa Matthews41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  158  Jenna Schroder85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.04
10.90
1
1
10
10
  106  Sydney Ferguson49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.45
1
10
  108  Natalie Frappier53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNF


  150  Malia Ollen23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
10.15
4.69
2
2
8
8
  151  Marco Paolino94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
32.21
16

  101  Rachel Dai53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.39
8.61
3
8
6
1
  99  Chloe Coleman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
13.70

6

3

  163  Ben Sitarenios34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash


NT

54.93
24.62

1
2

10
8
  164  Romari Smith2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.81
NT

26.57
23
23


  165  Bella Sougaris21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNF




  111  Raine Garrell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.89
NT
13.84
28.63
7
3
2
6
  103  Savannah Edwards65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.31
NT
13.26
27.97
1
3
10
6
  102  Brandon DiPoala2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash


NT


26.36


21



  144  Brayden McGee58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.28
36.17
4
4
5
5
  1321  Brandon Carreiro2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.92

26

  1325  JULIUS ADU78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.99
6
3
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT53.88110
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NT56.8154
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NT48.2128
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT51.43110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT45.25110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT4:18.42110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT3:55.4881
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Total Points:628
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.