Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3735
Mitchell Miron
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
DNS
6:33.88
1
10
3684
Jeremy Chung
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
7:10.91
4
5
3719
Will Jones
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
NT
ND
4:28.39
42.57
4
2
5
8
3733
Adam McIntosh
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
7:37.25
5:17.73
7
12
2
3741
Marco Paolino
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:03.04
6
3
3762
Emma Tworzyanski
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
60.73
1
10
3770
Hope Windebank
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:02.08
4
5
3745
Alyx Ray
54.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
DNS
3755
Briar Sneek
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS
3760
Isabel Tsang
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:05.29
5
4
3743
Cassidy Phillips
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
54.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
5:27.82
5:47.24
4
1
5
10
3757
Nicole Stolys
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:07.38
10
3747
Jade Safos
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:51.26
9
3769
Katie Wiebe
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:12.90
2
8
3714
Antony Huang
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:02.19
11
3687
Jack DiFalco
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:01.49
10
3678
Bryn Biemiller
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
NT
ND
DNS
27.40
14
3737
Graeme Mitchell
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:59.50
8
1
3712
Joshua Harper
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:27.62
9
3680
Jonah Bisgould-Menendian
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS
3732
Stephan McDonald
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:58.84
4
5
3752
Sophie Simmons
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
3676
Hayley Bernard
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS
3699
Bridget Gerard
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS
3701
Zach Gingras
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
58.51
5:01.11
11
9
3758
Rylee Traicoff
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:45.07
7
2
3703
Matthew Godwin
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:58.80
3
6
3730
Adriana Mangos
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:07.08
3
6
3754
Ben Sitarenios
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
57.48
1
10
3768
Sophia Wang
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
3.30
14
3749
Nicolas Serroul
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
29.68
3
6
3700
Ethan Giles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.22
NT
NT
59.58
10
4
5
3727
Nyle London
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:02.43
18
3696
Gabriella Finn
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
3.97
7
2
3728
Eric Luepann
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:01.93
14
3706
Jack Graham
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
30.56
9
3689
Ciante Downs
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS
3679
Daniel Bilousov
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.71
11.67
3
6
3682
Jada Carmichael
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
18.00
10
3713
Michaela Harper
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:04.58
5
4
3697
Nathalie Frappier
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
ND
NT
DNS
3772
Emma Zukow
26.
Junior Female High Jump (May 4)
NH
DNS
3691
Savannah Edwards
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.52
13.42
1
10
3720
Joshua Kalmin
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
59.82
6
3
3673
Samuel Alamatu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.36
NT
12
3763
Rebecca Van Nostrand
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
3.50
16
3686
Omar Da Naia
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.93
11.84
4
5
3716
Emma Irwin
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 4)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND
23.73
ND
2
8
3731
Nikitha Manickam
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 4)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND
35.83
ND
1
10
3715
Ahillan Ilangko
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
11.53
5
3
3710
Luka Grubisa
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
58.26
10
3723
Aaranyan Kumaresh
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
10.29
8
3761
Stephanie Tutton
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
DNS
3736
Chris Mitchell
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.83
SCR
5
3738
Nick Mitchell
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.60
12.58
5
4
3725
Maddie Li
45.
Senior Female Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
3.05
1
10
3748
Jenna Schroder
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:05.99
8
1
3698
Athavan Gananathan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.85
12.89
5
4
3756
Qui-ana Spence
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
3759
Graham Tsang
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
ND
3674
Tomas Alvarez
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 4)
NT
NT
ND
1:02.39
DNS
ND
17
3734
Christoper Middleton
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
52.79
1
10
3717
Victor Isaicu
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
DQ
3677
Daquan Berry
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.25
11.22
1
10
3702
Kavin Gnanapragnasam
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
ND
3750
Cora Shah
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.51
NT
26
3722
Vasiliki Kiriakou
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 4)
ND
NH
4.48
NH
1
10
3694
Rebekah Feld
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
13.77
NT
13.82
19.01
5
6
4
3
3724
Journey Lashley
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.06
14.57
7
2
3721
Teni Kassardjian
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 4)
ND
NH
4.05
NH
6
3
3765
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
ND
13.84
14.98
4.28
13.90
1
2
5
10
8
4
3681
Jami Bowker
13.
Midget Female Shot Put (May 4)
14.
Midget Female Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
3729
Hennessey Luu-Brown
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:03.62
1
10
3692
Myah Elliot
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
15.49
3
6
3683
Jason Chandrasena
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.28
54
3708
Hudson Greenough
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
13.93
26.98
15
74
3726
Claire Liew
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
DQ
3685
Tyler Cleghorn
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
28.98
4
5
3695
Sydney Ferguson
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 4)
NH
NH
3711
Madelynn Harcus
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 4)
NT
NH
1:10.81
NH
6
3
3704
AJ Golbourne
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.43
24
3764
Danielle Wahrhaftig
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
NT
15.23
1:04.69
2
1
8
10
3718
Esha James
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
17.43
4
5
3740
Brooke O'Rourke
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 4)
ND
8.84
3
6
3742
Marissa Papaconstantinou
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.99
NT
9
3746
Erika Romanelli-Baird
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS
3739
Abril Mure
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS
3709
Roger Grubb
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
3767
Isaac Walji
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.47
26
3766
Hannah Walji
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.99
NT
24
3744
Jayden Prazdi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.84
NT
12.51
1:01.11
3
12
6
3675
Alina Avanes
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS
3693
Glory Ezuede
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
17.60
7
2
3705
Jake Gouchie-Provencher
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
37.70
3
6
3771
Callie Wright
13.
Midget Female Shot Put (May 4)
14.
Midget Female Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
ND
8.70
19.27
1
1
10
10
3753
Quentin Simpson
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.45
12.30
4
5
3751
Yusuf Shirazi
57.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
NT
3688
Cole Dobson
57.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
NT
3707
Brendan Grant
57.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
NT
3690
Alysha D'Souza
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
17.46
8
1
4579
Alissa Godovanny
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:18.66
15
4582
Grace Sumi
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
NT
1:13.82
12
4583
Adriane Devlin
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.26
14.17
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Crothers "A"
NT
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Crothers "B"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Crothers "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Crothers "B"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Crothers "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Crothers "B"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Crothers "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Crothers "B"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Crothers "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Crothers "A"
NT
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jacob Baur
Total Points:
346
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en