trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  3735  Mitchell Miron41. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
DNS
6:33.88

1

10
  3684  Jeremy Chung55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
7:10.91
4
5
  3719  Will Jones23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
NT
ND
4:28.39
42.57
4
2
5
8
  3733  Adam McIntosh55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
41. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
7:37.25
5:17.73
7
12
2

  3741  Marco Paolino41. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:03.04
6
3
  3762  Emma Tworzyanski38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
60.73
1
10
  3770  Hope Windebank38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:02.08
4
5
  3745  Alyx Ray54. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3755  Briar Sneek40. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3760  Isabel Tsang40. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
6:05.29
5
4
  3743  Cassidy Phillips22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
54. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
5:27.82
5:47.24
4
1
5
10
  3757  Nicole Stolys38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:07.38
10

  3747  Jade Safos22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:51.26
9

  3769  Katie Wiebe22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:12.90
2
8
  3714  Antony Huang23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:02.19
11

  3687  Jack DiFalco23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:01.49
10

  3678  Bryn Biemiller23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
NT
ND
DNS
27.40

14


  3737  Graeme Mitchell23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:59.50
8
1
  3712  Joshua Harper6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:27.62
9

  3680  Jonah Bisgould-Menendian6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3732  Stephan McDonald6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:58.84
4
5
  3752  Sophie Simmons3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  3676  Hayley Bernard5. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3699  Bridget Gerard3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3701  Zach Gingras21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
58.51
5:01.11
11
9


  3758  Rylee Traicoff22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:45.07
7
2
  3703  Matthew Godwin6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:58.80
3
6
  3730  Adriana Mangos20. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:07.08
3
6
  3754  Ben Sitarenios4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
57.48
1
10
  3768  Sophia Wang47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
3.30
14

  3749  Nicolas Serroul15. Midget Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
29.68
3
6
  3700  Ethan Giles2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.22
NT
NT
59.58
10
4

5
  3727  Nyle London4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:02.43
18

  3696  Gabriella Finn47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
3.97
7
2
  3728  Eric Luepann4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:01.93
14

  3706  Jack Graham33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
30.56
9

  3689  Ciante Downs3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3679  Daniel Bilousov37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.71
11.67
3
6
  3682  Jada Carmichael24. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
18.00
10

  3713  Michaela Harper38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:04.58
5
4
  3697  Nathalie Frappier11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
7. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
ND
NT
DNS





  3772  Emma Zukow26. Junior Girls High Jump (May 4)
NH
DNS


  3691  Savannah Edwards18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.52
13.42
1
10
  3720  Joshua Kalmin4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
59.82
6
3
  3673  Samuel Alamatu2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.36
NT
12

  3763  Rebecca Van Nostrand11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
3.50
16

  3686  Omar Da Naia37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.93
11.84
4
5
  3716  Emma Irwin32. Junior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
31. Junior Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND
23.73
ND
2

8

  3731  Nikitha Manickam32. Junior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
31. Junior Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND
35.83
ND
1

10

  3715  Ahillan Ilangko48. Senior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
11.53
5
3
  3710  Luka Grubisa21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
58.26
10

  3723  Aaranyan Kumaresh48. Senior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
10.29
8

  3761  Stephanie Tutton42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3736  Chris Mitchell37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.83
SCR
5

  3738  Nick Mitchell19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.60
12.58
5
4
  3725  Maddie Li45. Senior Girls Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
3.05
1
10
  3748  Jenna Schroder38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:05.99
8
1
  3698  Athavan Gananathan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.85
12.89
5
4
  3756  Qui-ana Spence36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3759  Graham Tsang12. Midget Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
ND


  3674  Tomas Alvarez4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
12. Midget Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
NT
NT
ND
1:02.39
DNS
ND
17





  3734  Christoper Middleton21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
52.79
1
10
  3717  Victor Isaicu51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
DQ


  3677  Daquan Berry37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.25
11.22
1
10
  3702  Kavin Gnanapragnasam12. Midget Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
ND


  3750  Cora Shah18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.51
NT
26

  3722  Vasiliki Kiriakou11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
9. Midget Girls High Jump (May 4)
ND
NH
4.48
NH
1

10

  3694  Rebekah Feld36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
13.77
NT
13.82
19.01
5
6
4
3
  3724  Journey Lashley1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.06
14.57
7
2
  3721  Teni Kassardjian11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
9. Midget Girls High Jump (May 4)
ND
NH
4.05
NH
6

3

  3765  Jasmine Wahrhaftig7. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
ND
13.84
14.98
4.28
13.90
1
2
5
10
8
4
  3681  Jami Bowker13. Midget Girls Shot Put (May 4)
14. Midget Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  3729  Hennessey Luu-Brown20. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:03.62
1
10
  3692  Myah Elliot24. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
15.49
3
6
  3683  Jason Chandrasena37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.28

54

  3708  Hudson Greenough51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
13.93
26.98

15
74


  3726  Claire Liew11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
DQ


  3685  Tyler Cleghorn15. Midget Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
28.98
4
5
  3695  Sydney Ferguson9. Midget Girls High Jump (May 4)
NH
NH


  3711  Madelynn Harcus3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
9. Midget Girls High Jump (May 4)
NT
NH
1:10.81
NH
6

3

  3704  AJ Golbourne37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.43

24

  3764  Danielle Wahrhaftig7. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
NT
15.23
1:04.69
2
1
8
10
  3718  Esha James32. Junior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
17.43
4
5
  3740  Brooke O'Rourke49. Senior Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
8.84
3
6
  3742  Marissa Papaconstantinou36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.99
NT
9

  3746  Erika Romanelli-Baird50. Senior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3739  Abril Mure50. Senior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3709  Roger Grubb48. Senior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  3767  Isaac Walji37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.47

26

  3766  Hannah Walji1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.99
NT
24

  3744  Jayden Prazdi2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.84
NT
12.51
1:01.11
3
12
6

  3675  Alina Avanes32. Junior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3693  Glory Ezuede50. Senior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
17.60
7
2
  3705  Jake Gouchie-Provencher51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
37.70
3
6
  3771  Callie Wright13. Midget Girls Shot Put (May 4)
14. Midget Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
ND
8.70
19.27
1
1
10
10
  3753  Quentin Simpson19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.45
12.30
4
5
  3751  Yusuf Shirazi57. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
NT


  3688  Cole Dobson57. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
NT


  3707  Brendan Grant57. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
NT


  3690  Alysha D'Souza50. Senior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
17.46
8
1
  4579  Alissa Godovanny3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:18.66
15

  4582  Grace Sumi18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)

NT
NT
1:13.82

12


  4583  Adriane Devlin18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.26
14.17
6
3
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Crothers "A"NTNT
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Crothers "B"NTNT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Crothers "A"NTNT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Crothers "B"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Crothers "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Crothers "B"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Crothers "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Crothers "B"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Crothers "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Crothers "A"NTNT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jacob Baur
Total Points:346
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.