Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
6167
Ashley Plante
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
16.06
20
6135
Will Jones
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
43.68
4:25.11
2:06.66
1
4
2
10
5
8
6154
Mitchell Miron
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:04.34
DNS
6:15.85
2
1
8
10
6099
Jeremy Chung
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:15.76
DNS
DNS
10
6152
Adam McIntosh
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:31.52
DNS
DNS
24
6163
Marco Paolino
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.11
4:54.20
12
11
6190
Emma Tworzyanski
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.75
2:21.85
2
1
8
10
6200
Hope Windebank
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.45
2:33.92
3
5
6
4
6169
Alyx Ray
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6:41.80
4
5
6181
Briar Sneek
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:56.11
13:45.57
12
8
1
6188
Isabel Tsang
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.88
5:46.69
8
7
1
2
6166
Cassidy Phillips
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.63
5:08.02
1
1
10
10
6183
Nicole Stolys
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:05.06
1:14.90
2:53.27
7
4
14
2
5
6171
Jade Safos
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.42
11:51.18
6
4
3
5
6199
Katie Wiebe
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.64
11:47.04
2
2
8
8
6129
Antony Huang
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:01.46
2:20.36
16
10
6103
Jack DiFalco
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.90
2:19.76
13
9
6090
Bryn Biemiller
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
36.36
2:21.61
DNS
8
11
1
6156
Graeme Mitchell
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.73
2:22.29
14
12
6127
Joshua Harper
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:17.53
18
6092
Jonah Bisgould-Menendian
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.53
DNS
13
6151
Stephan McDonald
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.95
DNS
4
5
6178
Sophie Simmons
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
3.60
1:15.17
23
23
6088
Hayley Bernard
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:52.53
5:58.03
DNS
7
8
2
1
6114
Bridget Gerard
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6116
Zach Gingras
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
114.
Ambulatory Male 800 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:49.69
13.68
2:19.29
2:19.29
11
1
1
0
10
10
6186
Rylee Traicoff
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:46.83
5:46.51
5
7
4
2
6119
Matthew Godwin
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.62
5:03.54
6
10
3
6149
Adriana Mangos
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:45.37
1:08.49
DNS
4
3
5
6
6180
Ben Sitarenios
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.90
2:18.16
2
2
8
8
6198
Sophia Wang
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNF
8.98
11
6174
Nicolas Serroul
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.57
7
2
6115
Ethan Giles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.79
NT
NT
26.61
58.71
10
10
5
4
6146
Nyle London
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.78
DNS
DNS
20
6111
Gabriella Finn
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNF
1:25.56
14
6147
Eric Luepann
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.54
2:28.83
13
11
6122
Jack Graham
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
6104
Ciante Downs
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.81
1:14.26
6
19
3
6091
Daniel Bilousov
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.85
24.19
SCR
7
6
2
6097
Jada Carmichael
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.69
15.76
7
2
6128
Michaela Harper
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:11.39
3
6
6112
Nathalie Frappier
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
FOUL
6202
Emma Zukow
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.45
2
7
6106
Savannah Edwards
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.67
NT
13.55
DNS
1
10
6136
Joshua Kalmin
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.67
16
6084
Samuel Alamatu
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
13.18
1.50
DNS
5
18
4
6191
Rebecca Van Nostrand
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
7.88
12
6101
Omar Da Naia
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.87
24.17
11.67
6
3
3
6
6132
Emma Irwin
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
28.65
10.95
1
1
10
10
6150
Nikitha Manickam
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
27.58
9.34
25.40
2
4
1
8
5
10
6131
Ahillan Ilangko
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
12.05
5.61
6
13
3
6125
Luka Grubisa
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6140
Aaranyan Kumaresh
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
10.66
27.50
11
53
6189
Stephanie Tutton
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.78
DNS
16
6155
Chris Mitchell
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.62
24.67
11.75
10
5
4
6157
Nick Mitchell
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.61
NT
26.38
15
17
6143
Maddie Li
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
3.00
1
10
6172
Jenna Schroder
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
1:04.86
10.04
29.35
6
5
8
3
4
1
6113
Athavan Gananathan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
32.34
43
6182
Qui-ana Spence
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
6187
Graham Tsang
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
6085
Tomas Alvarez
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6153
Christoper Middleton
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
52.41
23.91
1
1
10
10
6133
Victor Isaicu
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
6089
Daquan Berry
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.90
22.63
1
9
10
6117
Kavin Gnanapragnasam
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
11.60
5.04
25.97
4
14
4
4.50
5
6175
Cora Shah
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
9.33
DNS
7
2
6138
Vasiliki Kiriakou
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
4.66
1.40
51.22
1
4
3
10
5
6
6109
Rebekah Feld
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
13.61
NT
18.40
13.67
27.92
3
2
10
6
8
6142
Journey Lashley
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
13.67
NT
13.83
2:43.71
4
3
5
6
6137
Teni Kassardjian
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
4.10
1.35
DNS
8
5
1
4
6194
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
4.43
13.93
49.35
4
1
1
5
10
10
6093
Jami Bowker
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.40
20.16
19.96
3
4
6
6
5
3
6148
Hennessey Luu-Brown
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
9.68
DNS
1:03.82
3
2
6
8
6107
Myah Elliot
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.40
14.66
2
8
6098
Jason Chandrasena
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
26.39
34
6123
Hudson Greenough
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.64
26.22
20
80
6144
Claire Liew
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
FOUL
59.45
8
1
6100
Tyler Cleghorn
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
37.13
3
6
6110
Sydney Ferguson
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.40
3
6
6126
Madelynn Harcus
17.
Midget Female High Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
53.24
5
4
6120
AJ Golbourne
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
12.55
NT
19.19
1:04.04
12
30
3
6
6193
Danielle Wahrhaftig
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.87
50.09
DNS
27.70
1
2
1
10
8
10
6134
Esha James
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
24.17
3
6
6161
Brooke O'Rourke
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.00
19.30
7
14
2
6164
Marissa Papaconstantinou
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
6170
Erika Romanelli-Baird
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
18.77
15
6159
Abril Mure
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.18
27.20
14
6
3
6124
Roger Grubb
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
23.93
12.61
52.57
4
2
5
5
8
4
6196
Isaac Walji
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.52
DNS
28
6195
Hannah Walji
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.58
30.63
14.54
14
7
2
6168
Jayden Prazdi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.66
NT
NT
12.87
DNS
DNS
8
1
6108
Glory Ezuede
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
18.51
16
6121
Jake Gouchie-Provencher
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.07
7
2
6201
Callie Wright
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.07
22.01
14.08
1
3
9
10
6
6179
Quentin Simpson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.23
NT
12.37
25.63
7
8
2
1
6105
Alysha D'Souza
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
17.87
11
6118
Alissa Godovanny
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.63
15
6184
Grace Sumi
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1:08.65
6
3
6102
Adriane Devlin
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
6139
Lucas Kuhn
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:32.06
7
2
6177
Christian Simmons
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6173
Alexandra Serroul
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.56
13
6165
Achini Perera
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
35.26
1
10
6176
Paris Shand
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.68
23.93
1
14
10
6160
Kenny Ngassoue
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.96
DNS
1
10
6086
Ryan Baudin
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
6185
Christina Tedesco
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
6095
Malik Campbell
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
6197
Alexander Walker
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNF
6094
Taylor Burton
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
25.99
DNS
1
10
6096
Mikayla Campitelli
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
7.40
27
6130
Jade Huangfu
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.28
18
6141
Lauren Larsen
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
14.49
21
6192
Kayla Veiner
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
28.33
4
5
6162
Roberto Pagliero
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
6145
Aliyah Logan
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.73
28.41
13.68
4
3
5
6
6158
Sarah Munro
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
6083
Julius Adu
50.
Junior Male High Jump
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
1.70
57.96
6
7
2.50
2
6087
Jacob Bauer
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
7522
Jacob Fraser
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
5.68
12
7523
Jayden Coke
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.65
5.77
8
9
0.25
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
48.48
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
55.25
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
48.14
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
4:29.34
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
647.25
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en