trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  6167  Ashley Plante93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.06
20

  6135  Will Jones62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
43.68
4:25.11
2:06.66
1
4
2
10
5
8
  6154  Mitchell Miron72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:04.34
DNS
6:15.85
2

1
8

10
  6099  Jeremy Chung72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:15.76
DNS
DNS
10





  6152  Adam McIntosh72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:31.52
DNS
DNS
24





  6163  Marco Paolino72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.11
4:54.20
12
11


  6190  Emma Tworzyanski69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.75
2:21.85
2
1
8
10
  6200  Hope Windebank69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.45
2:33.92
3
5
6
4
  6169  Alyx Ray73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6:41.80


4


5
  6181  Briar Sneek73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:56.11
13:45.57
12
8

1
  6188  Isabel Tsang71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.88
5:46.69
8
7
1
2
  6166  Cassidy Phillips39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.63
5:08.02
1
1
10
10
  6183  Nicole Stolys69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:05.06
1:14.90
2:53.27
7
4
14
2
5

  6171  Jade Safos41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.42
11:51.18
6
4
3
5
  6199  Katie Wiebe41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.64
11:47.04
2
2
8
8
  6129  Antony Huang42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:01.46
2:20.36
16
10


  6103  Jack DiFalco42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.90
2:19.76
13
9


  6090  Bryn Biemiller62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
36.36
2:21.61
DNS
8
11

1


  6156  Graeme Mitchell42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.73
2:22.29
14
12


  6127  Joshua Harper8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:17.53

18


  6092  Jonah Bisgould-Menendian8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.53
DNS
13



  6151  Stephan McDonald8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.95
DNS
4

5

  6178  Sophie Simmons21. Midget Girls Long Jump
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
3.60
1:15.17
23
23


  6088  Hayley Bernard7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:52.53
5:58.03
DNS
7
8

2
1

  6114  Bridget Gerard29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  6116  Zach Gingras42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
114. Ambulatory Boys 800 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:49.69
13.68
2:19.29
2:19.29
11
1
1
0

10
10

  6186  Rylee Traicoff39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:46.83
5:46.51
5
7
4
2
  6119  Matthew Godwin8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.62
5:03.54
6
10
3

  6149  Adriana Mangos39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:45.37
1:08.49
DNS
4
3

5
6

  6180  Ben Sitarenios6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.90
2:18.16
2
2
8
8
  6198  Sophia Wang41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
ND
ND
NT

DNF
8.98



11





  6174  Nicolas Serroul30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
30.57
7
2
  6115  Ethan Giles2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.79
NT
NT

26.61
58.71
10
10
5


4
  6146  Nyle London6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.78
DNS
DNS
20





  6111  Gabriella Finn85. Senior Girls Long Jump
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNF
1:25.56

14


  6147  Eric Luepann6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.54
2:28.83
13
11


  6122  Jack Graham62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  6104  Ciante Downs3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.81
1:14.26
6
19
3

  6091  Daniel Bilousov68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.85
24.19
SCR
7
6
2

  6097  Jada Carmichael45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.69
15.76
7
2
  6128  Michaela Harper69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:11.39

3

6
  6112  Nathalie Frappier21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
FOUL


  6202  Emma Zukow49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.45
2
7
  6106  Savannah Edwards33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.67
NT
13.55
DNS
1

10

  6136  Joshua Kalmin6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.67
16

  6084  Samuel Alamatu18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
13.18
1.50
DNS

5

18
4


  6191  Rebecca Van Nostrand21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
7.88

12


  6101  Omar Da Naia68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.87
24.17
11.67
6
3
3
6
  6132  Emma Irwin59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
28.65
10.95
1
1
10
10
  6150  Nikitha Manickam59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
27.58
9.34
25.40
2
4
1
8
5
10
  6131  Ahillan Ilangko88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
12.05
5.61
6
13
3

  6125  Luka Grubisa38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  6140  Aaranyan Kumaresh88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
10.66
27.50
11
53


  6189  Stephanie Tutton67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.78
DNS


16


  6155  Chris Mitchell68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.62
24.67
11.75
10
5

4
  6157  Nick Mitchell34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.61
NT

26.38
15
17


  6143  Maddie Li83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
3.00
1
10
  6172  Jenna Schroder69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
1:04.86
10.04
29.35
6
5
8
3
4
1
  6113  Athavan Gananathan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT

32.34

43


  6182  Qui-ana Spence65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT

DNS




  6187  Graham Tsang24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  6085  Tomas Alvarez24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  6153  Christoper Middleton38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
52.41
23.91
1
1
10
10
  6133  Victor Isaicu94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNF


  6089  Daquan Berry68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.90
22.63

1
9
10

  6117  Kavin Gnanapragnasam24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
11.60
5.04
25.97
4
14
4
4.50

5
  6175  Cora Shah55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
9.33

DNS
7


2


  6138  Vasiliki Kiriakou21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
4.66
1.40
51.22
1
4
3
10
5
6
  6109  Rebekah Feld65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.61
NT
18.40
13.67
27.92

3
2
10
6
8

  6142  Journey Lashley1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
13.67
NT
13.83
2:43.71
4
3
5
6
  6137  Teni Kassardjian21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
4.10
1.35
DNS
8
5

1
4

  6194  Jasmine Wahrhaftig21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
4.43
13.93
49.35
4
1
1
5
10
10
  6093  Jami Bowker25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.40
20.16
19.96
3
4
6
6
5
3
  6148  Hennessey Luu-Brown55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
9.68
DNS
1:03.82
3

2
6

8
  6107  Myah Elliot45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.40
14.66
2
8
  6098  Jason Chandrasena68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
26.39

34



  6123  Hudson Greenough94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.64
26.22

20
80


  6144  Claire Liew21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
FOUL
59.45

8

1
  6100  Tyler Cleghorn30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
37.13
3
6
  6110  Sydney Ferguson17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.40
3
6
  6126  Madelynn Harcus17. Midget Girls High Jump
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
53.24


5


4
  6120  AJ Golbourne78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
12.55
NT
19.19

1:04.04
12
30
3


6
  6193  Danielle Wahrhaftig5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.87
50.09
DNS
27.70
1
2

1
10
8

10
  6134  Esha James59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
24.17

3

6
  6161  Brooke O'Rourke89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.00
19.30
7
14
2

  6164  Marissa Papaconstantinou65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT

DNS




  6170  Erika Romanelli-Baird91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
18.77

15


  6159  Abril Mure91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.18
27.20
14
6

3
  6124  Roger Grubb68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
23.93
12.61
52.57
4
2
5
5
8
4
  6196  Isaac Walji68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.52
DNS


28


  6195  Hannah Walji3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.58
30.63
14.54
14
7

2
  6168  Jayden Prazdi2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.66
NT
NT
12.87
DNS
DNS
8


1


  6108  Glory Ezuede91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
18.51

16


  6121  Jake Gouchie-Provencher94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
34.07
7
2
  6201  Callie Wright25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.07
22.01
14.08
1
3
9
10
6

  6179  Quentin Simpson34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.23
NT
12.37
25.63
7
8
2
1
  6105  Alysha D'Souza91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
17.87
11

  6118  Alissa Godovanny5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.63
15

  6184  Grace Sumi5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1:08.65

6

3

  6102  Adriane Devlin33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT

DNS




  6139  Lucas Kuhn76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:32.06
7
2
  6177  Christian Simmons22. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  6173  Alexandra Serroul93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
19.56
13

  6165  Achini Perera93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
35.26
1
10
  6176  Paris Shand58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.68
23.93
1
14
10

  6160  Kenny Ngassoue50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.96
DNS
1

10

  6086  Ryan Baudin54. Junior Boys Long Jump
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  6185  Christina Tedesco3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  6095  Malik Campbell68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  6197  Alexander Walker90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNF


  6094  Taylor Burton29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
25.99
DNS
1

10

  6096  Mikayla Campitelli93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
7.40
27

  6130  Jade Huangfu93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.28
18

  6141  Lauren Larsen93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
14.49
21

  6192  Kayla Veiner93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
28.33
4
5
  6162  Roberto Pagliero60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  6145  Aliyah Logan3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.73
28.41
13.68
4
3
5
6
  6158  Sarah Munro35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  6083  Julius Adu50. Junior Boys High Jump
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.70
57.96
6
7
2.50
2
  6087  Jacob Bauer72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  7522  Jacob Fraser88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
5.68

12


  7523  Jayden Coke82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.65
5.77
8
9
0.25

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NTDQ
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT48.4863
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NT55.2545
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NT48.149
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT4:29.3436
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Total Points:647.25
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.