Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
265
Jatia Jackson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
266
Kiara Jones
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.07
14.17
7
278
Omar Waizi
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.22
ND
NT
10.81
16
4
4
261
Alyssa Flaherty
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
50.92
4.04
2
14
8
271
Zaira Puniska
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
6:22.14
DNS
5
2
257
Michelle Barone
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
4.08
10
272
Tyler Rochester
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.99
ND
NT
4.42
13
12
264
Bryan Harding
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:25.37
5:05.69
7:53.02
8
8
8
273
Cameron Scott
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
2.99
28
274
Patrick Suelzle
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
15.52
ND
NT
3.89
23
21
270
Sydelle Peyton
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.07
ND
14.04
4.25
7
6
2
1
263
Ashlan Halliday
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:14.52
2:55.51
7
6
1
260
Kailyn Case
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.47
NT
NT
DNS
17
269
Markus Ornhjelm
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
19.38
1.50
7
4
4
277
Joseph Vong
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.55
NT
ND
NT
26.06
4.89
9
11
11
258
Kyla Breen
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.30
4.08
9.17
4
10
6
4
1
262
Marlon Gordon/Tennant
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.67
ND
12.78
5.30
7
5
2
259
Derrien Brown
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.53
ND
12.46
5.52
8
3
6
275
Marlon Valentine
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.45
8
268
Mide Olanrewaju
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.95
9.98
20
7
267
Cassie Milligan-Piercey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.50
NT
13.30
DNS
2
8
276
Logan Van Nispen
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:03.82
6.04
11.90
1
5
4
10
2
4
279
Grace Worfolk
49.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.43
9.52
2
4
8
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NSSS - Innisfil "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NSSS - Innisfil "A"
NT
56.43
4
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NSSS - Innisfil "A"
NT
49.81
6
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NSSS - Innisfil "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
76
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en