trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Crestwood - Peterborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  190  Dylan Astrom66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
11.70
24.61
ND
11.64
24.16
43.90
2
2
1



  200  Spencer Johnston66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.30
ND
ND
NT
ND
11.60
10

3



  188  Aaron Armstrong74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:19.98
DNS
12



  208  Matt Raby68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
25.92
ND
25.81
ND
6



  199  Quinn Hanna38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
56.65
2:13.73
ND
2
2




  207  Ashley Pryke91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.23
40.20
11.68
3
1
1



  211  Gillian Webster39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
2:36.61
48.69
1.80
1
1
1



  195  Tessa Dupuis35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1:10.54

3


  189  Morgan Armstrong65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.19
DNS
13.26
NT
1



  213  Jennifer Wingfield77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18.34
NT
18.68
1:16.34
7
5


  192  Megan Davis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.80
16.04
NT
16.04
13
4


  191  Ross Cameron68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.34
NT
NT
59.10
10
8


  201  Emma Langill65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
15.66
ND
ND
NT
3.65
7.24
12
11
8



  205  Tijhan Patel34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.20
24.84
NT
NT
26.71
60.07
10
5
6



  197  Zane Grant66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.90
DNS
NT
NT
16



  206  Jessica Perry35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
28.22
NT
28.38
1:05.77
2
1


  198  Adam Green38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:19.24
4:55.23

4
5



  212  Mike Wennekes40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
3:14.04
6

  210  Sarah Thackeray5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:06.61
2:46.93
54.48
1
4
5



  202  Beth McConkey1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.10
31.76
NT
36.49
17
7


  204  Jairam Patel14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
20.44
13.30
DNS
19.66
NT
NT
4
10




  203  Michael McNeil66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  209  Noah Storey34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.80
26.24
ND
12.68
NT
4.82
5
11
7



  194  Aidan Dunn34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.30
NT
ND
NT
60.41
4.95
11
7
6



  193  Joseph Deplaa86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
9.37

10


  196  Jake Ferguson58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.71
29.64
8
9


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Peterborough "A"NT56.102
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Peterborough "A"NTDQ
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CSS-Peterborough "A"NT4:42.772
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.