trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pickering - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  565  Carter McCulloch52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:32.24
11:34.41
11
13


  552  Mark Dolan50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
13.57
2:20.82
10:20.84
51
11
4


5
  561  Ben Lewis98. Senior Boys Shot Put
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND






  584  Kyle Wyonch56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:20.13
10:20.82
10
3

6
  575  Thailer Somerville48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw

21.43
ND

6


3

  557  Ben Hykawy54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run






  570  Nathan Perez34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
18.60
45.68
ND
3
2

6
8

  551  Matthew Davidson46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
58. Open Boys 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)

60.54

4:55.01
2:03.98

7

8
8

2

1
1
  569  Nathaniel Penner52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
3:08.21
13:46.67
34
21


  556  Connor Hladik52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:38.26
11:37.54
24
14


  572  Alina Pirani45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15.31
1:14.69
3:06.84
21
10
15



  554  Ben Goel34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw

DNS
ND






  563  Kansas MacKay13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
57. Open Girls 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run









  579  Vanessa Sykes51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
2:42.47
12:09.15
4
2
5
8
  583  Anna Witherspoon7. Open Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (Elite 400h)
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles

12.97
15.17

1
1

10
10
  550  Malcolm Da Silva42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
57.53
2:16.19
4
2
5
8
  580  Camille Watson47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.10

NT
2


8


  560  Phil Jose49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
16.08
3:07.40
19
11


  555  Preston Harrison48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run









  568  Allysia Parry49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.00
26.17
ND
1
2

10
8

  566  Jordan McKenzie48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.18


3


6


  581  Sheldon White50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.13
ND
8

1

  571  Keeshigan Pirabaharan50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash






  574  Samantha Romano67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
13:15.56
6:40.08
6
7
3
2
  559  Cayla Johnson47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.09
1:08.40
ND
6
6

3
3

  553  Nila Ganeshkumar45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump


ND






  558  Asante Jackson42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
27. Junior Boys Shot Put

11.30

8

1
  573  Chris Preston42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
1:03.77
25.19
14
7

2
  562  DeKara Lewis45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump
14.71
3.10
NH
12
28




  577  Anona St. Juste49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.51
1:10.51
3
5
6
4
  578  Shu Sun42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:15.76
3:11.38
22
20


  582  Prea Williams45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.00
13.96
2
1
8
10
  549  Rebekah Andereson49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.50
1:10.13
18
4

5
  567  Matthew Murray48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.90
19.83
4.79
12
4
19

5

  564  Jeremy Marsh46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw

ND




  576  Nicholas Spittle48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw

5.55
ND

5


4

  998  Josh Pratt44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
58.50
NT
14



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"55.99110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"49.26110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"DQ
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"4:20.8628
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"
Total Points:195
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.