trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Tommy Douglas Secondary School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1133  Michael David30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
26.75
8.14
22.47
10
21
13



  1155  GianFranco Potestio2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.74

58

  1124  Kevin Amaral74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:24.30
8:07.78
11:44.95
21
11
14



  1127  Anthony Biagiarelli30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
19.51
17.02
16
16


  1136  Julian Granchelli10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1131  Cairo Cristante10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:38.75

27


  1137  Stanley Ho22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
9.50

28


  1130  John Cavaretta2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16.98
NT


85



  1158  Babitha Selvaraja73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
3:27.11

17


  1123  Matthew Akins10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:21.14
2:33.46
19
22


  1132  Lulia Daniel5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
1:21.78
1:12.29
23
15


  1135  Madeline Fraser5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
1:11.89

13



  1138  Amber Hou69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
1:13.24
2:57.59
11
10


  1139  Carson James34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.07
ND
NT
12.19
5.83
24.82
5
2
4
4
8
5
  1149  Kyle Macri10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:58.18
DNS
10:41.71
7

4
2

5
  1151  Manjary Muruganandan23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
6.48
10.47

11
9



  1152  Henry Nguyen34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.47
ND

4.65
15
22


  1156  Celena Reid23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.32
3.16
14
35


  1160  Victoria Starzycki57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.98
18.52
29.65
2
8
1
8
1
10
  1162  Lillian Tran11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1161  Daniel Tran70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

NT
1:03.30
27.16
30
32


  1164  Sam Wang86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.05
16

  1166  Ali Witwit50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
10.41
4.78
8
20
20



  1147  Brandon Ly12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1167  Aden Worton56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
10.57
1.60
4.85
16
5
18

4

  1169  Bruce Zhang68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT



  1168  Sabrina Xiu23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
6.59
1:09.11
27
14


  1165  Joshua Williams34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.04
ND
ND

11.64
FOUL
27
4


5

  1157  Marcus Renford34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.44
ND
NT
11.18
6.46
23.01
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1128  Daniel Bouchan30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
24.83
4.59
9.55
13
21
26



  1134  Salyna De Masi91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.48
22.11
4
9
5

  1140  Arushan Jebaranjan82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNF
12.10
FOUL

3


6

  1143  Julia Klupfel91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.42
24.85
10
5

4
  1145  Raymond Lam56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
10.55
1.60
DNF
17
4


5

  1148  Jacob Macri74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:14.87
DNS
DNF
18





  1159  Kanwardeep Singh34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
16.43
ND
NT

3.61
34.03
63
34
49



  1144  Tamia Laborde-Sutton33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.18
NT
13.60
28.23
4
7
5
2
  1153  Tramy Nguyen85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  1125  Tamerra Balamurgan5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash

1:22.58
25

  1122  Noureen Abdelhalim5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash

1:22.56
24

  1129  Shaunice Brooks65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump

ND

3.60

21


  1126  Parth Bhatt10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.60
2:51.06
30
37


  1146  Ariel Lewis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.10
ND

4.00
14
10


  1150  Visali Manimaran1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.58
ND

3.81
50
23


  1154  Denilen Patron5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash

1:14.18
16

  1141  Shari Jules65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.47


DNS
21



  1142  Rayyan Khan34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.09

NT


26.01
29

15



  1163  Vivian Tran81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
NH


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Tommy Douglas "A"NT56.8111
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Tommy Douglas "A"NT46.22110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Tommy Douglas "A"NT55.9963
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Tommy Douglas "B"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Tommy Douglas "B"NTDNS
Total Points:122
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.