Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Tommy Douglas Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4459
Keona Abraham
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 4)
ND
NH
3.84
NH
8
1
4460
Kevin Amaral
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
5:31.88
8:21.21
16
13
4461
Julia Batu
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
6:32.00
DNS
16
4462
Adiel Bromfield
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
15.83
3.90
NT
7
38
2
4463
Daniel Da Silva
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.02
NT
16
4465
David Duong
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
NT
ND
5:31.60
DNS
15
4466
Annadage Dzelayuiy
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
15.94
NT
NT
DNS
33
4467
Shakira Forfar
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:12.52
9
4469
Arushan Jebaranjan
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
12.45
4
4
4470
Kevin Joseph
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
4472
Demetri Kafkis
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:07.29
29
4473
Rayyan Khan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
4476
Julia Klupfel
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 4)
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
ND
5.21
17.33
13
9
4480
Jaden Lettman
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
4482
Ethan Mills
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
11.08
7
2
4487
Tommy Pham
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
10.21
22
4488
Marcus Renford
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.70
11.76
1
10
4489
Sydney Rushton
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS
4490
Babitha Selvaraja
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNF
4491
Prasad Shah
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS
4492
Sohail Shiraz
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS
4493
Tim Sirisombath
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
12.73
3
5
4496
Alesandra Stephen
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 4)
NT
15.70
NH
16.60
NT
NH
6
36
3
4495
Victoria Starzycki
13.
Midget Female Shot Put (May 4)
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 4)
ND
NH
DNS
NH
4497
Syan Synarong-Tran
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
16.20
NT
44
4499
Daniel Tran
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:05.08
26
4503
Joshua Williams
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 4)
DNS
ND
NT
ND
4483
Keaira Nelson
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 4)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND
16.54
ND
5
4
4504
Syed Yarmohammad
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS
4494
Christian Sirizzotti
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
DNS
4481
Camille Mawugbe
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
4.27
3
6
4464
Hosana Daniel
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
NT
DNS
4468
Carson James
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
4471
Shari Jules
26.
Junior Female High Jump (May 4)
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NH
15.45
DNS
NT
24
4474
Michael Khounsanith
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
4475
Leekwon Kinghorn
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS
4477
Tamia LaBorde-Sutton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.75
13.63
4
5
4484
Henry Nguyen
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
4485
Esther Ojumu-Olomiye
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 4)
ND
DNS
4486
Abi Pannerthasan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
4500
Justin Tran
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
DNS
11.27
6
2
4501
Vivian Tran
26.
Junior Female High Jump (May 4)
NH
1.20
4
5
4478
Vivian Lam
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
19.78
14
4498
Ryan Tang
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS
4479
Christel Le
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
21.76
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Tommy Douglas "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Tommy Douglas "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Tommy Douglas "B"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Tommy Douglas "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
Tommy Douglas "A"
NT
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Vivian Tran
Total Points:
49
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en