trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Tommy Douglas Secondary School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4459  Keona Abraham66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4460  Kevin Amaral100. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4461  Julia Batu62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
3:08.28
20

  5064  Aric Chau108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
8.18
ND
20



  4463  Daniel Da Silva88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
ND
3.83
DNS
38



  5065  Salyna De Masi110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
23.42
8
1
  4465  David Duong106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4466  Annadage Dzelayuiy77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4467  Shakira Forfar66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
58.69
13

  5066  Amber Hou97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4469  Arushan Jebaranjan103. Senior Boys High Jump (May 11)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NH
ND
1.60
5.91
7
4
0.75
5
  4470  Kevin Joseph70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
ND
NH
3.99
1.40
47
9


  4472  Demetri Kafkis78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
27.99
NT
50

  4473  Rayyan Khan67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
DNS
NT




  4476  Julia Klupfel110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
23.53
7
2
  4480  Jaden Lettman61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4482  Ethan Mills88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4487  Tommy Pham98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
6.40

26


  4488  Marcus Renford61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
22.60
ND
NT
6.31
1
1

10
  4489  Sydney Rushton64. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  5071  Sara Sarwari107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
DNS
4.60

23


  4490  Babitha Selvaraja97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4491  Prasad Shah90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
8.45
DNS
24



  5072  Shafali Sharma79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  5073  Mehrun Shiraz97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4492  Sohail Shiraz88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4493  Tim Sirisombath106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
5.54
9

  4496  Alesandra Stephen66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:09.89
18

  4495  Victoria Starzycki71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
74. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
DNS
15.10

9


  4497  Syan Synarong-Tran60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
74. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
DNS
ND
NT
8.58

20


  5076  Caitlin Tran83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4503  Joshua Williams70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
3.48
56

  5080  Ali Witwit61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
NH
ND
NT
1.35
4.42

12
31



  4483  Keaira Nelson92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  5068  Emma Kim97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  4504  Syed Yarmohammad108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
8.69
18

  4494  Christian Sirizzotti103. Senior Boys High Jump (May 11)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NH
ND
1.65
DNS
5

3.50

  4481  Camille Mawugbe107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
10.17
3
6
  4464  Hosana Daniel77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  5067  Waleed Irfan96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
24.44
ND
NT
5.89
37
5

4
  4468  Carson James61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
4.86

12


  4471  Shari Jules77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4474  Michael Khounsanith88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4475  Leekwon Kinghorn96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
24.19
NT
31

  4477  Tamia LaBorde-Sutton60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
27.25
NT
3

  4484  Henry Nguyen61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4485  Esther Ojumu-Olomiye110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
DQ


  4486  Abi Pannerthasan60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 11)

ND
NT
DNS




  4500  Justin Tran106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4478  Vivian Lam83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
DNS


  5070  Ronald Mach78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT


  5063  Joyce Abumere60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
30.45
ND
NT
7.94
19
9


  5075  Ragul Thanabalasingam106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4502  Vivian Tran83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
58.67
11

  5079  Johnny Wang78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
28.33
NT
54

  4498  Ryan Tang88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  5074  Chelsea Tang110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
DQ


  5069  Leila Le110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
DQ


  5077  Cecilia Tran77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4479  Christel Le83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:03.87
16

  5078  Talha Vaince98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) Tommy Douglas "A"NTNT
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Tommy Douglas "A"NTNT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Tommy Douglas "A"NTNT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Tommy Douglas "B"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Tommy Douglas "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) Tommy Douglas "A"NTNT
Total Points:32.25
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.