trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Tommy Douglas Secondary School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  5860  Keona Abraham13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
60. Midget Girls High Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NH
09.58
1:18.31
1.25

13
7
27

2

  5861  Joyce Abumere54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.98
3
6
  5862  Kevin Amaral24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.75
5:32.11
18
18


  5863  Julia Batu19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:35.15
6:47.00
9
6

3
  5864  Camille Mawbewe52. Senior Girls Long Jump
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
10.28

1

10
  5865  Aric Chau47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  5866  Daniel Da Silva45. Junior Boys Shot Put
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.17
9.00

13
13


  5867  Hosana Daniel9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT

DNS




  5868  Salyna De Masi46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.36
5
4
  5869  David Duong53. Senior Boys Long Jump
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.28
ND
8

1

  5870  Annadage Dzelayuiy50. Junior Girls Long Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
3.17
DNS

12





  5871  Shakira Forfar19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:05.64
6:30.00
6
5
3
4
  5872  Amber Hou23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:58.56
7
2
  5873  Carson James8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.05
07.91
6
3
  5874  Arushan Jebaranjan53. Senior Boys Long Jump
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.47
12.86
1.70
5
1
3
4
10
6
  5875  Kevin Joseph61. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.35
5
3
  5877  Demetri Kafkis28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  5878  Rayyan Khan14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.57
1:02.16

9
31


  5879  Michael Khounsanith16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:10.82
25

  5882  Julia Klupfel46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.37
9

  5884  Vivian Lam2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.99
12.86

12
33


  5885  Christel Le2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.25
13.68

15
36


  5886  Leila Le52. Senior Girls Long Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
12.72

21


  5887  Jaden Lettman8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.53
NT

1:05.11
30
20


  5888  Ethan Mills51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  5890  Henry Nguyen8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.25

13

  5892  Abi Pannerthasan1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  5893  Tommy Pham24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Senior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
5.54

14


  5894  Marcus Renford49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.11
6.11
07.14
1
1
10
10
  5895  Sydney Rushton19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:52.91
5:40.00
4
3
5
6
  5896  Sara Sarwari52. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  5897  Babitha Selvaraja29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:12.82
12

  5898  Prasad Shah45. Junior Boys Shot Put
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
8.26
DNS
16



  5899  Shafali Sharma19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  5900  Mehrun Shiraz29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:04.52
9

  5901  Sohail Shiraz57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.18
4.36
8
16
1

  5902  Tim Sirisombath18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
07.87
1:03.40
DNS

25

21



  5905  Alesandra Stephen60. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
09.73
1.25
13.05

8
12
30
1


  5904  Victoria Starzycki42. Midget Girls Shot Put
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
60. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
9.36
9.61
1.30
1
1
5
10
10
4
  5906  Syan Synarong-Tran13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:25.80
21

  5907  Chelsea Tang23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:17.71
11

  5908  Ragul Thanabalasingam53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.59
17

  5909  Caitlin Tran27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
62. Junior Girls High Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
7:04.16
1.25
12.93
14
7
13

2

  5910  Cecilia Tran15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:17.17
DNS
17



  5913  Vivian Tran62. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
3
6
  5911  Daniel Tran16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.25
19

  5912  Justin Tran53. Senior Boys Long Jump
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
07.87
4.80
11.39

14
6
22

3

  5915  Joshua Williams49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.45
9.42
22
11


  5916  Ali Witwit14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
61. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
1:04.74
1.35
12.47
19
5
13

3

  5889  Keaira Nelson44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.57
5
4
  5880  Emma Kim23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:58.83
5:51.52
8
7
1
2
  5876  Shari Jules9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  5917  Syed Yarmohammad18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5914  Talha Vaince30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  5903  Christian Sirizzotti53. Senior Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
5.44
1.70
10.54
7
2
8
2
8
1
  5881  Leekwon Kinghorn18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.80
6
3
  5891  Esther Ojumu-Olomiye46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  5883  Tamia LaBorde-Sutton7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.44
08.28
2
8
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Tommy Douglas "A"NT2:10.0454
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Tommy Douglas "A"NT1:45.43110
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Tommy Douglas "B"NT1:56.5111
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Tommy Douglas "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Tommy Douglas "A"NT1:43.3163
Total Points:178
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.