Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2017
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Charles College - Sudbury
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2505
Damian Hanrahan
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.34
ND
NT
4.32
10
13
2521
Keenan Osawabine
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:02.78
NT
1:04.72
2:29.18
7
9
2
2504
Connor Goudreau
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.00
ND
12.98
4.60
7
6
2
3
2500
Tanner Ferrell
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.86
12.77
5
4
2523
Ayden Popowich
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
2531
Eric Struk
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.65
24.80
11.77
23.57
2
2
8
8
2493
Liam Cousineau
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.59
ND
NT
4.85
10
6
3
2486
Cooper Boyd
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.96
NT
16
2532
Adam Szalai
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.35
27.95
NT
NT
12
11
2484
Chris Benoit
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2533
Tyler Tasse
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2492
Adrian Chitohwa
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.62
8
1
2489
Riley Callander
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
35.66
11.17
2
3
8
6
2508
Eran Lamarche
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2538
Carter Zemoroz
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
2507
Jacob Kruk
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.96
ND
12.07
5.47
5
8
4
1
2514
Aidan Martel
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
24.59
ND
24.50
5.60
3
5
6
4
2530
Carter Struk
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.07
24.69
12.03
24.16
4
1
5
10
2503
Justin Gibeault
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.30
NT
10
2522
Shane Poitras
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
27.31
58.70
NT
59.93
16
7
2
2527
Callum Roque
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
57.41
NT
57.74
DNF
6
3
2526
Carter Rollins
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.48
11.07
7
5
2
4
2520
Arnaud Nshimyumurwa
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2488
Isaac Callaghan
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
30.64
41.80
2
3
8
6
2510
Ethan Lavallee
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
26.45
60.50
ND
NT
NT
10.01
14
9
8
1
2515
Skyler McKessock
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:38.71
DNS
DNS
7
2
2485
Braeden Boisoneau
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:37.55
6
3
2524
Elliot Prud'homme
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
1:06.83
ND
NT
10.73
11
5
4
2511
Eric LeBreton
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.45
19.22
4
12
5
2537
Hannah Whyte
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
2535
Marley Turcotte
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
2516
Lexie McNamara
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
2536
Sidney Turcotte
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
2497
Kira Eshkokogan
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:33.46
14:39.87
10
5
4
2519
Jayden Mulligan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.75
NT
14
2498
Kasey Faught
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.72
31.25
NT
NT
12
11
2525
Grace Racicot
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
28.09
1:17.34
28.27
NT
2
12
8
2518
Hannah Morningstar
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
22.14
4
5
2528
Christina Rorison
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
31.03
1:10.96
NT
1:14.58
9
6
3
2501
Kayla Folz
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
2517
Martine Michaud
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2509
Kylee Lapalme
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
2:55.01
6
3
2487
Isaac Burton
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
1:16.04
ND
NT
3.39
14
20
2491
Bradley Chenard
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
1:14.59
ND
ND
DNS
4.03
ND
8
14
2495
Callista Dickinson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.23
32.64
NT
NT
16
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SCC-Sudbury "A"
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SCC-Sudbury "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SCC-Sudbury "A"
NT
56.55
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SCC-Sudbury "A"
NT
49.29
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SCC-Sudbury "A"
NT
1:02.82
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SCC-Sudbury "A"
NT
46.37
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SCC-Sudbury "A"
NT
4:04.88
4
5
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nick Faught
Ryan Teddy
Alyssa Macdonald
Olivia Legendre
Emma Dionne
Laura Ross
Lauren Gareau
Tristan Day
Jessica Hanrahan
Brooke-Lynn Chamberland
Total Points:
171
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en