trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joseph's - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  859  Tyler Denes46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
15.15
42.28
3.00
1
1
2
10
10
8
  858  Jack Carscadden10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.50
10:37.11
5
5
2
2
  847  Emma Barks1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.51
NT
ND
NT
17.84
3.15
22
4
21

4

  853  Julia Shannon7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.28
6:07.69
6
3
1
6
  861  Grant Goodbrand10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:04.00
6
1
  867  Jacob Papenhuyzen2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.34
NT
12.49
25.92
5
4
2
4
  850  Hannah Jepp1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.33
ND
14.55
4.09
8
7


  865  Samuel Lowrie58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.58
29.87
5
5
2
2
  862  Skeets Greene48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
43.73
5.61
4
2
4
8
  860  Nathan Gailitis36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
DNS
37.30
8:37.04

3
7

6

  855  Kylie vanCasteren35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.04
34.94
NT
12
17


  848  Katie Browne49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.40
4.50
9.87
1
2
2
9
8
8
  849  Claudia DeFazio57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.40
14.19
6
4
1
4
  864  Danny Justus36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
58.55
46.60

7
6


1
  868  Joshua Papenhuyzen66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.94
NT
NT
11.79
24.42
56.02
5
6
5
2
1
2
  871  Stephen Simon90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.50
29.17
35.02
5
4
5
2
4
2
  874  Conor Truscott92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.54
25.49
8
12


  857  Mikayla Zulian89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS




  866  Tate McDonald88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
NT
12.42
36.13
7:35.29
1
4
4
10
4
4
  872  Riley Stone68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  863  Kyle Guergis58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.07
14.46
7
16


  856  Emilia Vasiliera33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.30
ND
14.10
3.52
5
14
2

  852  Shauna Mauceri87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.20
9

  854  Molly Trayling3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.81
31.56
NT
8
15


  870  Joseph Simard38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:04.70
47.29
10.34
12
7
10



  875  Tallon Zecca44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  851  Emma Marion97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:04.66
3
6
  873  JJ Sutherland66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.26
NT
18

  869  Gunner Penrose34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
16

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:142
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.