trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for R.H. King Academy

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  265  Noah Dayton2. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Novice Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.25
NT
NT
11.46
23.28
52.05
1
1
1
10
10
10
  269  Shrimon Kesavan12. Novice Boys 3000 Metre Run

11:07.49
3
6
  277  Imran Sherif6. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Novice Boys 800 Metre Run
NT

57.41
2:11.91
6
3
3
6
  261  Evelyn Wang9. Novice Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Novice Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Novice Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:36.08
2:46.55
12:11.08
3
4
3
6
5
6
  266  Kyron Dwyer54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.32
10.86
10
9


  276  D'Andre Sampson68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.52
56.46
28
5

4
  260  Lamia Tabassum37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:41.24
2.83
10
22


  264  Abubaker Aziz74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase



4:37.98
9:50.19
6:43.34
2
2
2
8
8
8
  278  Christopher Walters26. Novice Boys Shot Put
28. Novice Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.91
24.97
1
5
10
4
  259  Fiona Spencer5. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Novice Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.90
27.41
1
4
10
5
  268  Keshawn Hinds86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.14
11.26
17
11


  274  Vince Ravindran86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  281  Richard Ye90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.81
19.72
15
16


  262  Shiva Acharya58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.99
23.50
2
6
8
3
  263  Abdullah Aziz72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run



2:09.09
4:27.54

2
1

8
10

  275  Isaiah Roberts24. Novice Boys Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  253  Shiloh Boswell1. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Novice Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.71
NT
12.96
27.28
1
3
10
6
  258  Shankari Sivachandran21. Novice Girls Long Jump
23. Novice Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.76
10.10
3
1
6
10
  272  Michael O'Brien40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run

2:40.47
20

  280  Nathaniel Wijeyaratnam2. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  256  Mila Puseljic87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
10.95
5.25
1
1
10
10
  271  Ali Nagi54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
11.00


1


10
  254  Alyssa Geraci33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  257  Alize Qureshi7. Novice Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Novice Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
2:52.98
8.10
5
9
4

  270  Vaksan Kugenthiraja40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run



2:48.09
5:36.49

23
30




  279  Nathan Wen14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Novice Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
DNS





  267  Brian Francis6. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Novice Boys 800 Metre Run
NT

DNS
2:21.31

5

4
  255  Zoolnad Haque53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.72
13

  273  Danche Peart22. Novice Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Boys 4x100 Metre Relay R.H. King Academ "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay R.H. King Academ "A"NT4:10.1513
Novice Girls 4x100 Metre Relay R.H. King Academ "A"NT52.72110
Total Points:228
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.