trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ste. Marie - New Liskeard

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  196  Vincent Boileau78. Senior Boys Discus Throw
84. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
26.23
22.75
9.32
2
3
2
8
6
8
  197  Cassandra Borgford77. Senior Girls Discus Throw
83. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
27.17
23.33
7.61
2
2
2
8
8
8
  200  Kasey C?t75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
81. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
87. Junior Girls Shot Put
20.26
20.50
7.64
2
1
2
8
10
8
  198  Alanah Charland5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
6. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:06.12
2:36.89
5:48.00
1
1
2
10
10
8
  199  Marie-?ve Cloutier3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.19
32.93
3.79
2
2
3
8
8
6
  201  Alexis Dugas77. Senior Girls Discus Throw
83. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
15.01
13.42
5.93
6
4
3
3
5
6
  203  Kayla Gosselin1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.58
13.17
4.45
1
1
1
10
10
10
  204  Solyn Goudreault28. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.94
24.79
4.76
3
4
6
6
5
3
  205  Alexis Lachapelle17. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
17.31
2:39.88
6:06.38
3
1
1
6
10
10
  206  Zachary Laferri?re46. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
12:15.13
8:12.40
2
1
8
10
  208  Hayley L?veill75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
81. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
87. Junior Girls Shot Put
21.55
19.26
8.39
1
2
1
10
8
10
  207  Christian Lefebvre42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:29.06
12:19.00
1
3
10
6
  209  Emma McNair37. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:19.24
7:18.30
4
3
5
6
  210  Shalyn Pannell39. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:15.00
7:01.81
1
2
10
8
  211  Isabel Parent41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:25.12
7:43.86
5
1
4
10
  202  Cory Gauthier-Roberge14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:48.40
6:01.47
13:59.96
1
2
2
10
8
8
  213  Shyanne Vandermeer37. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:17.81
7:21.84
3
4
6
5
  214  Cody Walsh40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:29.34
5:16.15
2
1
8
10
  215  Chlo Walton27. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
59. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.94
35.57
ND
5
6

4
3

  195  Madison Boileau1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
61. Midget Girls Triple Jump
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.22
NT
7.45
4.24
3

1
2
6

10
8
  212  Danika Robert27. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
59. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.92
32.81
3.21
3
5
4
6
4
5
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:412
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 15:33:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.