trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Mary's - Cobourg

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  431  Sam Dunn88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.93
30.55
43.22
1
7
3



  432  Kieva Earle23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
9.29
9.27
2
4


  433  Emerrie Geedes73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:13.31
6

  434  Shannon Gibson85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.34
9.38
3
3


  435  Shinead Gibson47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
3.86
8.52

7
6



  436  Maddison Holmes1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.30
30.67
NT
14.35
29.65
53.52
5
3
3



  437  Rebecca Jones25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.29
16.84
8
4


  438  Danielle Jossinet71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:48.98
10:23.06

1
1



  439  Easton Killman68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
28.67
NT
NT
NT
1:02.71
1:13.85
13
11
7



  441  Ewan Mireault66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.80
ND
ND
NT
ND
9.70
15

9



  442  Tyler Pocock42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.58
10:12.79
3
2


  443  Kegan Reid8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.89
4:48.57
2
1


  445  Hunter Saunders22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.78
ND
40.75
4

1



  447  Zach Scott42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.94
DNS
9



  448  Cassandra Sebben65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
13.71
NT
13.46
00.20
2
2


  449  Megan Sheppard53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.31
7.91
13
9


  450  Alex Sinaguglia4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
25.84
NT
ND
26.14
1:02.46
4.82
1
3
3



  451  Julianna Thompson25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
8.57
7

  444  Thomas Royce68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
27.36
NT
NT
1:04.07
11
14


  446  Kendra Scott1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.30
ND
14.61
ND
7



  440  Autumn Lawrence21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND





  452  Aleks Vatic90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.93
31.42
5
5


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS - Cobourg "A"NT56.891
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.