trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Mary's - Cobourg

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  461  Nolan Seto68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.27
12.05
25.08
12.11
5
4


  428  Abe Armstrong68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.20
11.98
24.27
11.85
3
2


  434  Kieva Earle87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
14.02
ND
9.09
14.17
25.50
2
7
3



  437  Eilis Gibson61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
26.80
1

  462  Cameron Shaw68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.86
12.11
NT
24.17
12.16
NT
2
5




  457  Tyler Pocock74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.69
10:55.53
6
2


  456  Reilly Pocock40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.73
4:57.85
4
3


  446  Ricky Lacky94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
33.85
9.53
8
6


  450  Rhianna Marren53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.89
25.80
10
2


  445  Jacob Koomen70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.77
4:56.58
17
5


  464  Gavyn Stevenson34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.33
27.06
12.09
25.01
1
2


  438  Dan Giddings68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.22
12.11
25.29
11.99
6
3


  440  Emma Highfield39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.51
5:55.09
5
5


  444  Julia Kloosterman55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
14.70
ND
9.01
14.22
4.48
5
5
3



  452  Grace McNutt45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.17
ND
ND
14.24
4.41
8.66
6
4
7



  460  Dan Schwartzel74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT




  436  Ethan Fishlock60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
33.45
10.13
ND
6
5




  430  Thomas Burgess94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
34.02
6

  451  Gordie Martin76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:05.33
7:36.38
3
6


  449  Rachel Mangos41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:19.32
3:27.48
12
12


  431  Jordan Diminie58. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
8.42
3.78
8
11


  432  Lillie Donovan27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
24.78
19.64
9.56
1
5
1



  433  Sierra Drake49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.30
7.92
2
10


  435  Owen Earle34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.02
ND
12.82
38.90
7
4


  439  Phil Grummet88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.72
2.07
7
24


  441  Griffin Hill8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:57.35
2:21.33

2
3



  442  Madison Holmes77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.14
13.79
17.00
13.91
3
6


  443  Peter Houston4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  447  Mason Laity12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
15:19.30
4:44.00
8
2


  448  Erik MacNeil6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:01.41
4.91
10.19
4
4
4



  453  Joe Mininni8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:22.14
3

  454  Teresa Mosole49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.20
FOUL
4



  455  Savannah O'Sullivan7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:47.93
5

  459  Hunter Saunders94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
42.63
2

  465  Drew Tibbits2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.49
ND
12.41
31.85
1
4


  458  Caleb Quemby94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
34.00
7

  463  Kali Stadke45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
15.63
ND
NH
NT
4.18
1.25
9
6
3



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS - Cobourg "A"NT57.175
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS - Cobourg "A"NT48.742
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS - Cobourg "A"NT56.095
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS - Cobourg "A"NT47.101
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS - Cobourg "A"NT4:11.958
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS - Cobourg "B"NTNT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Reese Bambridge
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:29:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.