trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  6472  Aitor Iribarren98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
8:07.91
1:11.79
20
14


  6468  Paulina Gutierrez-Iglesias33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.58

13

  6481  Stefany Puebla21. Midget Girls Long Jump
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
NT
ND
FOUL
DNS
7.22


12



  6477  Bianca Marchetti25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  6469  Annika Harracksingh17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.35
DNS
DNS
6


3


  6478  Jonathan Mella66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.60
NT
NT

25.85
59.62
32
26
23



  6461  Nicolas Careri70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
58.22
2:21.10
DNS
19
14




  6465  Halston Dryden86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.76
5.10
DNS

21

38



  6485  Martin Tang94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
36.13
4
5
  6455  Mehetabel Arthur89. Senior Girls Shot Put
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.05
NT
9.62

DNS
5
29

4


  6466  Jessica Ewere85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
14.61
DNS
4.09


12
16




  6475  Angeline Laureta85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
4.00

13



  6482  Robert Pukas18. Midget Boys High Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NH
ND
NT
1.50
FOUL
DNS
7


2


  6463  Anthony Chu22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.38
4.41
9.81

34
18
57



  6474  Rahul Kalaselaram22. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
5:23.96


19



  6456  Josh Austria22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.01
NT
DNS

30.60

51
38



  6486  Alisia Usichenko17. Midget Girls High Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  6483  Vanessa Recine21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
15.76
NT
3.90

1:14.36
15
39
20



  6471  Richard Housen50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.60
DNS
DNS
8


1


  6487  Phillip Yong-Rea54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.21
NT
DNS
12.12
25.73

5
9

4

  6462  Jack Chazi70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
60.98
18.50
1:11.73
29
10
13



  6476  Justin Lawlor88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
10.53
2:31.57
4:58.01
13
25
13



  6479  Briana Pantusa21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
14.88
NT
DNS

16.45

16
6


3
  6484  Ciara Samuel17. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
DNS
NT
DNS

DNS






  6464  Owen Chung34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.42
NT
ND

27.44
25.75
46
30
20



  6460  Jon-Marco Cappoccia34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.11
NT

DNS
32



  6458  Luke Balkovec22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.91
DNS


14


  6459  Jacen Brennon22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
4.93
10.93
19
4

5
  6473  Elena Iribarren21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1:03.48
16.79

12
8


1
  6457  Thea Babalis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.62

17

  6480  Lauren Petrucci21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
DNS
DNS






  6467  Misha Gubatan-Behi3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
16.52
NT
DNS

DNS

64




  6470  Willliam Homayon70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
58.16

25.97
18

29



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay JV - Richmond Hi "A"NT58.8472
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JV - Richmond Hi "A"NT53.2910
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay JV - Richmond Hi "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JV - Richmond Hi "A"NT48.8872
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay JV - Richmond Hi "A"NT56.619
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JV - Richmond Hi "A"NT48.4710
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay JV - Richmond Hi "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay JV - Richmond Hi "A"NT3:58.709
Total Points:32
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.