Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Kassandra Tohm
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
51.
Senior Female High Jump
17.84
NH
1.40
7
6
0
Sarah Moncada
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:41.10
3:08.96
20
27
0
Jake Hoffman
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
0
Dwayne Smith
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
13.91
11.87
NT
NT
57
11
0
Renee Dalechuku
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.34
DNS
NT
11
0
Kiah Kepe
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.76
NT
45
0
Libby Marlatt
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:23.66
6
0
Samantha McTernan
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1:12.91
NT
23
0
Sarah Paiva
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DQ
NT
0
Sonya Sharma
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:50.97
24
0
Brittney Gibbs
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
13.59
7
0
Jayden Addison
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:38.88
49
0
Evan Cromien
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
29.81
13.33
NT
NT
15
29
0
Chris Gowans
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:15.61
22
0
Abid Hassan
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
14.97
NT
84
0
Kerel O'Neil
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.58
DNS
NT
41
0
Kavon Pinnock
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.90
2:25.87
13
19
0
Evan Young
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
1:03.71
25
0
Elijah Smith
48.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.60
2
0
Kiara Maclean
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
4.42
5
0
Kaisha Stephenson
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.46
NT
15
0
David Edman
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.25
NT
38
0
Suthandira Arul Kumar
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
4.26
7
0
Trevin Lynch
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
4.51
19
0
Daniel Wood
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
0
Khan Josh
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
13.73
NT
87
0
Dushawn Green
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
15.35
DNS
NT
86
0
Eric Singh
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
60.63
10
0
Jessica Olival
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
4.23
8
0
Chandru Bahi
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
59.46
5
0
Jason Ross
80.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
0
Alexis Kandelas
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
FOUL
0
Doug Russell
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.57
2:27.19
30
42
0
Jenny Andres
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:03.95
20
0
Evan Storey
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en