Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Havergal College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
179
Femi Abiola
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
12.25
NT
NT
NH
09.38
11.78
31.93
1:13.51
DNS
NT
3
9
2
11
6
8
181
Osuare Atafo
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
182
Christina Au
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
09.13
NT
NH
08.98
30.20
DNS
4
3
5
6
183
Megan Buitendag
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.22
NT
12.28
NT
9
185
Madeline Campbell
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
187
Mika Chang
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
189
Pippa Csathy
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
13.27
13.33
10
191
Devon Eisen
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.47
31.61
1:18.91
NT
7
5
12
2
4
193
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.12
09.24
6
3
195
Ava Foster
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
09.53
NT
NT
DNS
14
197
Madeleine Hall
23.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
70.
Open Female High Jump (above 1.30m)
NT
NT
NH
1:07.10
DNS
1.30
3
10
6
198
Emily Hardie
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
11.26
NT
DNS
DNS
2
202
Ava Jeffrey
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
36.76
21
204
Alara Karahan
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.91
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:22.80
19
7
2
206
Antonia Knoth
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
10.14
NT
NT
11.91
1:06.44
2:30.29
6
1
4
3
10
5
207
Maggie Lin
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
09.44
NT
NT
32.63
11
16
211
Annika Margie
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
NT
NH
DNS
1.10
14
212
Nicky Mi
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
09.96
NT
NH
NT
33.67
DNS
20
18
218
Aditi Pundit
19.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
10.56
1:25.87
3:20.20
NT
7
26
20
2
219
Jessica Riad
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
221
Pyper Sennecke
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
70.
Open Female High Jump (above 1.30m)
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
DNS
1.20
7:39.82
12
6
3
222
Martina Shen
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
10.48
NT
24
225
Catherine Thomas
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.06
08.62
ND
ND
11.27
08.60
10.40
4.19
3
2
2
3
6
8
8
6
227
Haley Walker
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Run
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:39.62
DNS
DNS
2:17.76
1
1
10
10
229
Karan Wu
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
NT
NH
DNS
NH
180
Femi Abiola
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
6.10
DNS
11
184
Megan Buitendag
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.60
3.50
6
12
3
188
Mika Chang
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
190
Pippa Csathy
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
3.64
8
1
215
Samantha Newman
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
214
Sam Newman
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
199
Emily Hardie
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
8.90
7
2
201
Ava Jeffrey
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
2.39
21
203
Alara Karahan
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.50
3
6
208
Maggie Lin
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.40
7
2
210
Annika Margie
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
2.96
33.12
16
13
213
Nicky Mi
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
217
Aditi Pundit
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
2.58
20
223
Martina Shen
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.20
10
228
Karan Wu
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
192
Ose Elimimian
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
09.06
ND
NH
09.10
DNS
1.25
5
7
4
2
224
Elissa Shi
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
32.18
1:21.66
14
5
4
194
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.01
5
4
196
Ava Foster
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
8.10
2
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
HC - Toronto "A"
NT
2:14.91
3
6
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
HC - Toronto "B"
NT
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
HC - Toronto "C"
NT
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
HC - Toronto "A"
NT
2:12.11
5
4
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
HC - Toronto "B"
NT
2:22.81
9
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
HC - Toronto "C"
NT
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
HC - Toronto "A"
NT
1:55.92
1
10
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
HC - Toronto "B"
NT
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
HC - Toronto "C"
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Emma Cardinale
Lauren Hunter
Taylor Kim
Trinity MacNaughton
Angeline Pang
Natalia Schiavon
Valentina Villasenor
Total Points:
169
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en