Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
178
Emmy Kouassi
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
3.61
14.16
17
17
179
Kandolo Kwa Nzambi
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.00
12.65
1:06.73
4
25
29
3
188
Patrick Ready
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
1:07.50
2:39.14
24.30
32
21
9
185
Miled Nakhel
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.27
60.76
12.60
7
9
12
177
Jean-Antoine Gabrice Joseph
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
12.58
9.00
16.84
24
13
12
187
Davide Radaelli
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
19.82
1:01.59
DNS
8
14
182
Jeffrey Lubamba
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:07.83
4.14
12.86
25
21
19
170
Leo Desbiens
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male High Jump
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
1:05.23
NH
DNS
26
181
Rachel Love
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
2:36.33
3
4
193
William Wafo Wafo
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
48.
Senior Male High Jump
19.48
10.54
1.60
15
10
6
0.25
167
Ryan Boileau
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2:39.06
FOUL
1:07.27
16
23
191
Jenna Tropper
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
FOUL
FOUL
5.23
21
165
Jaxon Bedard
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.03
12.66
6
15
1
173
Julia Gonnet
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:08.61
7:05.12
10
6
1
189
Chirane Samba
47.
Senior Female High Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
3.71
8.57
18
10
183
Brea Maloney
47.
Senior Female High Jump
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
NH
7.50
16.35
9
7
172
Giovani Ghanem
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male High Jump
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
1:09.92
NH
9.81
38
7
190
Joshua Tambwek Kayembe
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
3.62
13.74
26
47
192
Nolann Vandermeiren
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
46.
Junior Male High Jump
2:34.47
8:32.80
NH
16
15
180
Joyce Lotchuang
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:13.81
3.26
14.83
22
25
30
174
Carmen Haddad
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.86
3.84
14.89
16
3
34
4
194
Dylan White
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.21
1:03.50
24.75
26
33
16
176
Lynn Indjike Bell
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
20.19
13.68
FOUL
14
12
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
51.39
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
53.15
11
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
58.53
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sophie-Gabrielle Hermanns
Patrice Cayetane
Samuel Pierre_Jacques
Sabrina Berbari
Matthew Awad
Désirée Murphy
Shannon Buaba
Florence Eze
Total Points:
17.25
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en