trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  276  Patrick Ready40. Midget Boys Shot Put
46. Midget Boys Discus Throw
14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
10.35
24.40
5:35.49
2
2
18



  279  Nolann Vandermeiren46. Midget Boys Discus Throw
20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
23.40
11:52.92
5:40.54
3
15
20



  265  Brea Maloney23. Junior Girls Long Jump
41. Junior Girls Shot Put
47. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
8.00
17.00

7
6



  267  Chirane Samba23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
47. Junior Girls Discus Throw

8.75
16.40

8
7



  264  Joyce Lotchuang7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.70
DNS
15.66
33

33



  261  Julia Gonnet13. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:27.19
13:20.30
4
5


  263  Lynn Chelsy Indjike Bell9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.45
ND
14.58
19

15



  262  Sophie Hermanns7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
33. Midget Girls Triple Jump
32.85
3.65
7.22
34
11
11



  273  Samuel Pierre-Jacques32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
44. Senior Boys Shot Put
50. Senior Boys Discus Throw
36.15
10.28
17.85
2
6
7



  268  Marianne Silu3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.79
33.94
31
28


  272  Kandolo Kwa-Nzambi8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.26
3.89
13.41
9
18
18



  266  Christ-Vie Ngondo3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.49
30.11
12
10


  280  Dylan White4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.45
25.35
25.14
10
7
1



  275  Christian Rayes8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
29.22
5:22.89
3.85
27
12
19



  277  Elvis Segbor6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys Shot Put
12.87
26.87
DNS
39
33




  274  Davide Radaelli14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys Shot Put
5:56.33

29.89
8.70
29

33
9




  281  Lenny-Seupa Woungang20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Junior Boys Long Jump
16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
11:52.67
DNS
5:24.19
14

8



  270  Jean-Antoine Gabrice Joseph24. Junior Boys Long Jump
42. Junior Boys Shot Put
48. Junior Boys Discus Throw
3.70
9.75
19.90
23
9
6



  278  Moziah Smart20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11:57.44
5:56.07
39.94
17
28
44



  260  Nicole Abi-Najem9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
36.65
DNS
14.61
38

16



  271  Patrick Jules Kemzang6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.26
27.68
54
46


  269  Santiago Arana12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw

6:28.38
ND

19




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.476
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"60.215
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"51.6911
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.