Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
276
Patrick Ready
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
10.35
24.40
5:35.49
2
2
18
279
Nolann Vandermeiren
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
23.40
11:52.92
5:40.54
3
15
20
265
Brea Maloney
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
8.00
17.00
7
6
267
Chirane Samba
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
8.75
16.40
8
7
264
Joyce Lotchuang
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
32.70
DNS
15.66
33
33
261
Julia Gonnet
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
6:27.19
13:20.30
4
5
263
Lynn Chelsy Indjike Bell
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.45
ND
14.58
19
15
262
Sophie Hermanns
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
32.85
3.65
7.22
34
11
11
273
Samuel Pierre-Jacques
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
36.15
10.28
17.85
2
6
7
268
Marianne Silu
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.79
33.94
31
28
272
Kandolo Kwa-Nzambi
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.26
3.89
13.41
9
18
18
266
Christ-Vie Ngondo
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.49
30.11
12
10
280
Dylan White
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.45
25.35
25.14
10
7
1
275
Christian Rayes
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
29.22
5:22.89
3.85
27
12
19
277
Elvis Segbor
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
12.87
26.87
DNS
39
33
274
Davide Radaelli
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
5:56.33
29.89
8.70
29
33
9
281
Lenny-Seupa Woungang
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
11:52.67
DNS
5:24.19
14
8
270
Jean-Antoine Gabrice Joseph
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
3.70
9.75
19.90
23
9
6
278
Moziah Smart
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11:57.44
5:56.07
39.94
17
28
44
260
Nicole Abi-Najem
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
36.65
DNS
14.61
38
16
271
Patrick Jules Kemzang
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.26
27.68
54
46
269
Santiago Arana
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
6:28.38
ND
19
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.47
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
60.21
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
51.69
11
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en