Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
375
Patrick Ready
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:05.82
2:28.69
5:47.49
24
15
26
377
Nolann Vandermeiren
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:30.12
5:20.43
8:45.91
18
11
15
364
Brea Maloney
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
83.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
17.36
58.12
NH
16
10
367
Chirane Samba
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
83.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.15
3.78
NH
15
15
366
Christ-Vie Ngondo
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.43
NT
ND
NT
14.90
9.30
12
3
10
365
In Ndzana Siani
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
DNS
363
Joyce Lotchuang
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.65
NT
NT
NT
1:16.14
31.42
29
23
19
360
Julia Gonnet
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
6:05.25
6:40.53
5
8
362
Lynn Chelsy Indjike Bell
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
NT
NT
56.30
29.70
9
6
9
368
Marianne Silu
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.00
NT
ND
NT
19.16
FOUL
20
22
361
Sophie Hermanns
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:13.14
31.47
6.86
19
20
16
372
Samuel Pierre-Jacques
86.
Senior Male High Jump
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
FAIL
31.00
10.37
10
13
378
Dylan White
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.49
NT
ND
12.48
28.53
31.02
7
31
11
374
Christian Rayes
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:04.10
2:29.50
4.19
16
17
17
376
Elvis Segbor
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.79
NT
NT
NT
DNS
28.14
27
34
359
Sabrina Berbari
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:16.94
6:49.54
31
16
373
Davide Radaelli
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:07.44
19.91
54.14
30
15
16
379
Lenny-Seupa Woungang
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
8:19.92
13
358
Nicole Abi-Najem
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:29.58
1:16.73
3.51
22
19
18
370
Patrick Kemzang
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:34.83
DNS
DNS
31
371
Kandolo Kwa-Nzambi
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
18.13
49.28
9.06
4
2
13
369
Jordan Jean-Louis
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
33.70
10.62
1.55
7
13
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESSF-Mississauga "A"
NT
53.62
14
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESSF-Mississauga "A"
NT
57.28
7
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en