trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Holy Trinity - Courtice

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  258  Austin Alexander74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:38.33
3:00.51
17
19


  261  Sierra Bailey65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.34

21

  262  Nick Bowman68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.93
12.97
NT
NT
34
43


  263  Max Brown92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL




  264  Joseph Brusco106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
22.01
16

  265  Gabby Callwood27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  266  Matthew Costa68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.88
13.56
NT
NT
36
50


  268  Ally Davidson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
1:13.31
ND
NT
14.49
9
18


  269  Ethan Duggan90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.45
29.60
2
4
8
5
  270  Zackery Ford60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
34.42
3
6
  271  Cameron Fyfe34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
22

  272  Justin Huntley2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
13.68
26.97
ND
NT
NT
24.57
33
21
10



  273  Malina Kulas57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.29
16.40
15
11


  275  Jessica Mallery71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNS




  276  Chris Markezinis60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
27.75
9

  277  Gabriela Molano65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.22

23

  278  Tenay Newell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
14.85
DNS
ND
NT
NT
23.29
18

2


8
  279  Ethan Pal42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.78
DNS
9



  280  Patrick Rainbow66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.37
NT
27

  281  Jon Ramnarine36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.83
1:02.34
13.69
NT
NT
NT
25
14
28



  282  Avri Saurer93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
18.73
9

  283  Ben Sherlock106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
17.72
11

  284  Alec Speers66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
14.68
27.99
ND
NT
NT
33.76
57
37
11



  285  Morgan Stewart57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.97
28.21
16.64
3
1
13
6
10

  286  Cory teBogt66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.63
23.41
51.98
11.62
23.29
51.98
7
4
5
2
5
4
  288  Ethan Vennings62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  289  Ben Vickers28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
24.75
11.59
9
3

6
  290  Isabelle Watson71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:47.48
7
2
  257  Brandon Adams42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:26.60
9:56.89
3
1
6
10
  291  Tristan Williams2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  287  Austin Van Den Bogaard106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.33
9

  267  Gavin Damant106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.09
13

  259  Thomas Alvarez106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.96
15

  274  Liam Lambert2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
DNS
ND
NT
23.29

12


  260  Aaron Arteaga28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.06
21.98
8
11
1

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay HTSS - Courtice "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay HTSS - Courtice "A"NTDQ
Total Points:79
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.