Meet Info
37th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
37e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 23, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
197
Éloïse Bekkers
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:54.00
24
24
214
Alexandre Bertrand
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:56.00
11
11
201
Ella Demers
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:18.00
31
31
203
Naomi Dunlop
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
8:12.00
56
56
204
Jae'Lah Godda
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
10:41.00
83
83
225
Justin Guillemette
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:00.00
14
14
206
Maia Kinsella
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:17.00
9
9
229
Adrien Lapalme
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
8:10.00
67
67
212
Gabrielle Young
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:59.00
26
26
213
Nicholas Audet
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:50.00
36
36
218
Caelim Brazeau
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:42.00
6
6
221
Alex Desgagnés
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
8:11.00
68
68
222
Kane Dion
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:59.00
13
13
224
Tristan Généreux
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:29.00
28
28
207
Brooklyn Molnar
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:20.00
11
11
208
Zoey Montague
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
10:35.00
77
77
198
Cloé Bélanger-Gallant
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:35.00
26
26
216
Jayden Bordeleau
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
8:21.00
60
60
199
Juliette Bourdages-Côté
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:04.00
12
12
217
Simon Bourdages-Côté
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:03.00
2
2
219
Xavier Caron
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:33.00
11
11
220
Jeffrey Denis
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
7:02.00
46
46
202
Emmé Dufour
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
5:43.00
5
5
230
Sébastien Larocque
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:00.00
27
27
209
Maria Moody
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:11.00
14
14
210
Charlotte Nichols
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:17.00
16
16
231
Dimitry Pinard
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:01.00
28
28
215
Caden Blanchette
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:18.00
34
34
200
Gabrielle Cheff
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:13.00
46
46
205
Addison James
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:56.00
62
62
226
Joey Labranche
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:11.00
4
4
227
Drake Lacroix
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:19.00
36
36
228
L.J. Lajoie
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
7:08.00
48
48
211
Isabelle Quesnel-Godda
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
5:59.00
10
10
232
Nathan Secord-Clark
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
8:18.00
59
59
No Entries for athlete(s)
Dawson Domingue
Total Points:
1106
Last updated Mon, 25 Sep 2017 18:23:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en