Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2017
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2122
James McVittie
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
13:39.25
ND
26.01
5
11
4
2108
Mathieu Archambault
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.35
7
2
2124
Patrick Senechal
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1:14.04
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
13
2125
Danika St-Germain
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
36.17
DNS
NT
NT
13
2115
Darian Dechaine
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.21
ND
NT
38.36
9
4
5
2120
Danielle Labrosse
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
2117
Kyle Giroux
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.53
8.60
30.92
11
9
6
3
2112
Derek Burton
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
ND
NT
ND
2113
Marc-Andre Chabot
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.06
10.16
25.14
13
7
11
2
2127
Markus Valtonen
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
12:19.07
9.15
7
8
2
1
2126
Jacob Thompson
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:35.80
DNS
9
2109
Bradley Bertrand
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.13
20.42
36.07
5
7
2
4
2
8
2119
Hailey Kroft
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS
2121
Danica Levesque
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:56.50
6:02.74
3.26
7
6
12
2
3
2116
Jacob D?mor
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.36
26.98
9
8
1
2114
Tyler Davidson
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.60
1:03.06
27.02
1:04.82
5
8
4
1
2111
Joshua Blake
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
19.09
8
1
2110
Ren?e-Anne Blais
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
2118
Quade (Christian) Howald
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
2123
Eleisha M?nard
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.05
31.56
NT
NT
16
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
45
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en