Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2017
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2022
Abigail Morgan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.74
28.56
13.99
28.91
7
8
2
1
2017
McKenna Kydd
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:57.77
6
3
2005
McKenna Cresswell
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.68
13.78
3
6
2012
Owen Hall
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
28.46
9
2030
Cody Therrien
50.
Junior Male High Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.61
35.39
4.55
2
5
10
8
4
2024
Brady Read
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
52.11
8.49
26.22
4
10
9
5
2021
Tatum McAdam
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
3:40.30
7.03
23.29
8
8
7
1
1
2
2031
Emily Tilbury
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.72
13.74
5
4
2002
Allison Carew
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.36
11
2032
Nicole Walker
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
33.57
1:20.78
ND
NT
NT
DNS
16
12
2026
Paige Savard
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.73
28.22
13.94
28.03
2
2
8
8
2010
Kira Gouchie
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.41
13
2006
Evan Daigle
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
27.48
DNS
NH
DNS
NT
1.45
8
13
2009
Trinity Gautreau
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.51
ND
NT
3.52
19
10
2008
Tyler Gaudette
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:07.47
14:24.35
11
8
1
2027
Mark Smith
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
2000
Maddie Auger
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
7.66
13
2015
Ashley Kennedy
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
7.02
18
2003
Ashley Chiasson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.88
NT
20
2018
Rhiley Lauzon
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
SCR
NH
NT
DNS
2023
Maverick Noel
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
2019
Kyle Lund
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.25
ND
12.25
4.85
6
7
3
2
2016
Hunter Kirkey
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.71
ND
11.88
5.53
4
4
5
5
2028
Jayde St. Pierre
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.94
NT
15
2004
Ethan Collette
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.46
28.86
NT
NT
14
14
2025
Richard Samuel
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
28.45
NT
ND
NT
52.82
9.10
12
5
9
4
2011
Owen Guse
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2001
Riley Belanger-Tessier
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop "A"
NT
49.59
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop "A"
NT
53.96
2
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sydney Hall
Total Points:
87
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en