trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pickering - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1537  Ethan Bennett16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.92
11.84
2
1
8
10
  1538  Caleb Bowers32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.78
59.98
47.07
4
3
3
5
6
6
  1539  Amanda Brown15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
34.02
16.41
13.90
28
8
8

1
1
  1542  Jaheim Ferguson16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25.01
14.54
42.04
3
1
1
6
10
10
  1748  Momin Nadeem40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
60.82
2:33.52
4:56.59
4
6
6
5
3
3
  1556  Tanejae Page-Hamilton39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:13.87
15.23
3:03.56
6
34
13
3


  1559  Krissy Petrou39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:07.00
5:04.20
2:32.10
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1561  Sydnie Pottinger15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.85
1:17.10
13.89
9
10
7


2
  1562  Sharuya Prathapan31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump


ND






  1563  Khalis Somerville15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.46
1:08.65
13.80
5
2
6
4
8
3
  1565  Madison St. Louis31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.12
13.16
49.24
6
1
1
3
10
10
  1566  Shagika Sureshwaran31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.55
4.83
53.63
2
2
2
8
8
8
  1567  Fatima Tahir39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:23.09
3:26.57

16
19




  1569  DeAavion Thompson15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Midget Girls High Jump
33.15
16.12
1.40
24
7
2

2
8
  1570  Kezias Wallace-Rainford16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26.64
12.44
49.86
9
6
6

3
3
  1540  Morgan Caruana37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
7:40.12
6:51.01
8
11
1

  1546  Connor Hladik54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Steeplechase
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:32.01
11:35.14
5:10.27
14
17
21



  1549  Jonathan John54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

5:40.49

27


  1560  Alina Pirani41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:18.89
3:09.72
6
10
3

  1551  Jacob Lozano42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
58.62
2:21.22
5.15
4
5
7
5
4
2
  1568  Zhane Thevenin17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
30.77
14.39
3.16
3
10
23
6


  1541  Malcolm Da Silva44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
57.16
2:18.14
5
8
4
1
  1545  Preston Harrison20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.20
60.75
12.60
13
15
20



  1547  Ben Hykawy56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Steeplechase
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:36.80
11:45.82
5:25.57
14
19
16



  1554  Jordan McKenzie20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash









  1558  Nathan Perez36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
19.25
ND
1:10.67
5

3
4

6
  1564  Thailer Somerville20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
25.35
16.51
22.46
7
1
17
2
10

  1571  Camille Watson43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash



  1572  Anna Witherspoon35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.90
1:04.20
1
3
10
6
  1552  Kansas MacKay57. Open Girls 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:19.84

3

6

  1557  Owen Panyan20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.51
1:05.03
12.70
17
17
23



  1544  Daniel Goel16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24.92
15.83
44.77
1
2
2
10
8
8
  1543  Ben Goel36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
19.47
25.95
1:10.79
7
9
4
2

5
  1553  Carter McCulloch54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Steeplechase
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:39.12
12:08.00
5:35.42
19
21
26



  1548  Asante Jackson44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
55.33
11.94
3
9
6

  1550  Cayla Johnson19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"53.54110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"DQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"47.6036
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"4:30.8228
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"3:54.5628
Total Points:328
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2018 20:41:35
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.