trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for North Toronto - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  387  Jocelyn Rough65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
15.29
NT
NT
NT

6:26.90
24

14



  396  Jaxon Croth6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
NT


1:01.89
5:06.52

10
13




  402  Piotr Pralat10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Bantam Boys 3000 Metre Run
8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run


NT
4:49.79

2:19.03
7

4


4
  388  Hannah Rudin5. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:33.57

5

2
  380  Annie Ballantyne7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Bantam Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.77
5:11.62
3
2
6
8
  384  Jardine Lam-Colling9. Bantam Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:58.86
2:22.77
1
1
10
10
  393  Mia Vandekas5. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.28
2:38.51
4
8
4

  399  Matthew Ing68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT


55.75


5


2

  397  Owen Doane8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
98. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase

ND

2:27.84
4.44
8:13.40
11
18
12



  403  Nick Urie18. Bantam Boys High Jump
28. Bantam Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.35
27.91
3
2
6
8
  395  Max Cornblum10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Bantam Boys 3000 Metre Run


4:54.49
10:53.24
11
5

2
  401  Zeev Nafte18. Bantam Boys High Jump
2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Bantam Boys Javelin Throw
NH
DNS
ND
DNS
NT
18.50


9



  379  Zoe Arzuman33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
13.84
ND
ND
13.53
4.30
DNS
6
5

1
2

  392  Jessie Strong45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.46
NT
NT
14.15
29.58
51.19
3
4
4
6
4
4
  383  Emma Kerr75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase

NT
11:22.28
5:24.77
4
1
4
10
  386  Jacquie Plant61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  394  David Chu78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
98. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NH

22.71
NH
8:38.54
6

15
1


  404  Neo Zamora4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.19
1:07.25
30
25


  391  Erin Stevenson77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
22.49
ND
NT
12.44
12
15


  398  Aidan Eakins6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT

ND
NT
1:16.55
2:51.70
4.20
5:45.49
34
21
19
25




  382  Elyse Herman1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
32.23
2:51.19

14
9



  400  Adam Markle34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS







  385  Ella Pattison27. Bantam Girls Discus Throw
25. Bantam Girls Shot Put
29. Bantam Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.10
6.49
DNS
8
14




  381  Ella Deacon5. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT



  389  Emma Skipp33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.93
NH
ND
13.45
1.40
10.28
3
4
2
6
4
8
  390  Kaylen Soriano43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase

NT
NT
11:50.74

5:41.43
4

5
4


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay North Toronto - "A"NT52.6210
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay North Toronto - "A"NT4:28.8244
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay North Toronto - "B"NT4:36.307
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay North Toronto - "A"NT54.0136
No Entries for athlete(s)
Riseley Warren
Total Points:126
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.