trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Runnymede - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1202  Ryan Clarke70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:03.61
DNS
5.35
12

4


4
  1203  Malcolm Fenech2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.54
27.14
NT
12.60
NT
1:03.77
8
10
7



  1192  Alicia Gonzalez-Villanueva53. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.25
15.44
16.20
5
4
3
2
4
6
  1193  Diana Ha93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1204  Abdullahi Hassan6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:25.95
2:49.20
6:28.45
13
10
13



  1194  Lauren Janke87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.94
20.63
21.29
5
1
1
2
10
10
  1195  Alexandra Joseph1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.10
31.06
16.65
14.02
31.46
15.97
7
8
4


4
  1205  Markel Lemonious2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.15
25.75
NT
12.13
25.59
58.48
2
3
1
8
6
10
  1196  Elaine Lo3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
35.89
ND
ND
NT
3.05
6.70
18
11
4


4
  1197  Angel Nguyen61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
14.16
ND
21.40
14.42
4.36
2
2
2
8
8
8
  1198  Taylar Oats65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
13.95
ND
ND
13.86
4.54
16.16
6
2
5
1
8
2
  1199  Landan Odell65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
13.94

ND
13.78
21.31
10.88
4
3
7
4
6

  1200  Elisa Patel3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
39.80
NT
ND
NT
7:22.49
2.17
20
2
23

8

  1206  Jonathan Portillo68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
30.39
ND
NT
NT
DNS
10:33.93
13

7



  1201  Laura Raposo5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DQ
DQ
3.02


13



  1207  Rhamel Roomes-Delpeache14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.30
25.85
18.22
12.30
26.38
2
3
6
8
6
1
  1208  Ngoc Hai Tang38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:10.05
NT
DNS
5


2


  1209  Theo Tannis4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Runnymede - Toro "A"NT53.4044
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Runnymede - Toro "A"NT55.21110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Runnymede - Toro "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Runnymede - Toro "A"NTDNS
Total Points:154
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:38:30
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.