trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cobourg Collegiate

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  185  Cameron Bruce78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
10.00
NT
15.35
58.88
1
1


  171  Chloe Leguard61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
20.66
19.57
2
6


  164  Katherine Crosbie3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
31.30
NT
NT
30.78
1:01.41
1:10.66
6
16
6



  165  Sydney Ferguson15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
8.17
3.70

14
11



  167  Kaylin Gerow1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.35
17.82
NT
NT
17
19


  169  Fiona Kennedy21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.13
21

  175  Marley McKenzie13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
18.42
ND
ND
NT
3.46
8.17
24
16
14



  178  Ashley Robillard25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.95
17.44
15.68
7
6
9



  179  Kristin Schultz13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
18.30
ND
NH
NT
3.34
1.30
22
18
2



  181  Grace Wilson11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:51.92
5:49.02

6
7



  182  Noelle Wilson5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:10.34
57.75
4
12


  186  Mason Dickson14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
10.00
NT
ND
17.25
47.30
4.82
5
3
4



  187  Josh Dubeau10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:21.67
11:59.93
12
4


  189  Nathan Jean14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
10.00
NT
NH
16.59
52.20
1.30
4
7
10



  192  Bowen Murray10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:45.25
4.39
14
17


  194  Andrew Roberts2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.29
28.14
NT
NT
16
11


  197  Ryland Upton14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  198  Nathan Woodward6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.49
57.16
NT
25.01
2

1



  168  Beatrice Goupil39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.99
5:46.23
1
4


  173  Lauren Massie59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.75
ND
12



  172  Annabelle Lewis35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30.61
NT
30.69
54.61
6
1


  174  Jasmine McCulloch59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
17.15
NT
14:11.36
8

4



  180  Megan Storey45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.11
NT
ND
16.03
56.28
4.28
7
3
3



  183  Josh Aitken54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.49
11.58
1
1


  163  Rachel Cole81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.50
4.60
2
4


  166  Morgan Garland71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:35.90
5:49.66
2
2


  177  Leah Pedis67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.98
13.95
28.74
13.76
3
3


  170  Brianna Lane67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  184  Graham Beer70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
60.12
1:15.03
7
6


  188  Ben Hogan72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.69
5:43.39
12
13


  190  Kyle Johnston68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
29.93
NT
NT
1:08.63
22
13


  191  Owen Kernan68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.03
NT
24.08
53.12
1
1


  193  Ismail Ndiaye86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.47
5

  196  Jacob Stapleton72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.88
5:08.11
9
11


  176  Brooke Partington1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.20
ND
30.06
13.99
9.52
29.72
4
1
4



  195  Colin Simpson18. Midget Boys High Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.40
18.70
8
13


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "A"NT58.196
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "A"NT51.622
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "A"NT55.553
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "A"NTNT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "A"NT4:36.584
Total Points:0
Last updated Sun, 21 May 2017 8:05:27
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.