trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cobourg Collegiate

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  190  Cameron Bruce78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
17.00
NT
ND
15.11
57.45
6.11
1
1
1



  186  Josh Aitken86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.38
12.01
4
1


  188  Bradley Barker10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.70
11:25.60
6
4


  189  Graham Beer70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
59.80
1:15.94
9
8


  191  Hailey Byrnes73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.06
12:49.38
8
4


  192  Katherine Crosbie37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.63
2:57.27
4
8


  193  Nate Cullen8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:24.54
48.16
7:33.79
5
1
4



  194  Sophie Cunningham11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
12:29.26
3.94
3
11


  195  Elias Deviney-Martin46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
23.94
NT
NH
NT
50.81
1.55
12
8
4



  196  Mason Dickson46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.04
NT
17.50
46.30
6
3


  198  Aleah Everding17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
15.69
1.37
9.34
15.50
1
4
4



  199  Tara Everding67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
29.86
18.20
NH
29.67
17.72
1.45
6
4
2



  200  Erin Ferguson7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.19
5:25.46
1
2


  201  Melnda Forbes15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NH
56.54
1.15
4
6


  202  Alexander Galanter8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:34.33
5:12.21
11:30.11
11
10
5



  203  Morgan Garland97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
5:39.88
1:14.32
3
2


  205  Beatrice Goupil71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.92
NT
3



  206  Isabelle Goupil73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.62
13:33.92
7
7


  207  Nick Hogan10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.22
10:45.33
3
1


  208  Nathan Jean36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
26.52
NH
18.42
28.22
1.45
16.71
6
7
4



  209  Hannah Johnson7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.53
5:30.04
2
3


  210  Kyle Johnston70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.98
13

  211  Fiona Kennedy53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.51
16

  212  Paige Knoche39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:17.95
11

  213  Nick Lefave50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.55
5.31
6
2


  214  Marley McKenzie55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.22
3.54
9
15


  215  Jimmy Nguyen18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.40
5.34
11.26
2
1
1



  216  Brooke Partington55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
9.83
55.22
2
9


  217  Jamie Raymond25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.67
10.96
14.60
8
11
11



  218  Andrew Roberts34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.92
26.59
12.70
26.31
4
4


  219  Ryan Scott42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:22.55
8:58.63
8
13


  220  Colin Simpson50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
4

  221  Megan Storey85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.19
8.19
4
8


  222  Josh Turcotte34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.05
NT
ND
12.73
NT
ND
5





  223  Ryland Upton46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
16.96
NT
ND
16.94
47.54
11.16
5
5
2



  224  Maddy Vandermeulen37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
29.98
1:09.55
3.69
30.04
2
13
2



  225  Bayley Vanstein89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.19
14.99
17.05
11
14
17



  226  Grace Wilson41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:01.71
2:54.80
8
7


  227  Noelle Wilson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
30.91
NT
NT
30.78
56.39

3
10



  228  Aidan Woodward68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.26
ND
NT
25.96
4.69
56.55
7
17
4



  229  Nathan Woodward36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.51
NT
24.30
55.86
1
1


  197  Courtney Drew15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
9.79
ND

1




  204  Megan Geurts3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
34.76
18.50
ND
NT
NT
15.00
10
13
9



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "A"NT57.586
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "A"NT48.241
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "B"NT51.324
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "A"NT4:46.974
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "A"NT3:55.363
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CDCIE - Cobourg "A"NT59.674
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ainsley Atanasoff
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:29:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.