Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Northern - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
409
Lauren King
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.85
25.34
30.03
4
9
1
4
10
445
Noah Hopkins
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:15.18
7:23.76
3
11
6
414
Rebecca Leuty
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.28
NH
NT
14.21
1.30
29.10
11
3
10
6
456
Alex Warren
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
4:49.05
10:40.06
5
4
2
4
437
Max Davies
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
4:23.74
9:55.00
1
1
10
10
454
Josh Smith
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.65
NT
NT
DNS
41
440
Nick Dotsch
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:56.62
13
415
Zoe Lexovsky
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:50.38
11:52.04
6
11
1
432
Alexandra Weir
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.61
10:35.74
2
3
8
6
408
Parker Hopkins
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
4:56.06
2:24.58
1:09.92
6
6
1
1
1
10
416
Kelly Liu
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.64
8
424
Emma Parker
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
23.30
2
8
431
Lauren Szewczuk
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
16.14
NT
36
413
Mya Lax
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
15.10
NT
NT
30.93
26
21
434
Beto Alfaro
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Novice Male Triple Jump
14.05
ND
NT
9.35
21
10
429
Phoebe Skipp
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Novice Female Pole Vault
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
13.22
ND
ND
13.46
2.85
9.03
2
2
3
8
8
6
401
Delina Abraham
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
430
Kayla Stanberry
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
13.80
ND
NT
13.87
4.78
28.28
6
3
5
1
6
2
420
Abby McIntosh
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:05.05
2:32.88
4
2
4
8
405
Sophie Gowans
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.44
NT
11
410
Sean Lai
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.90
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
21
453
Almond Small
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
24.23
58.08
5.91
2
6
2
8
1
8
457
Christopher Williams
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.73
NT
17
443
Demarco Gordon
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.40
56.51
5
3
2
6
451
Xavier Patterson
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
NT
ND
2:52.08
51.16
4.38
22
3
16
6
444
William Guinane
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
10:49.89
7:15.17
5
9
2
439
Fergus Dogterom
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.62
NT
NT
NT
26.45
58.66
26
27
18
423
Hannah Ng
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.08
14
427
Ireland Robertson
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:55.88
4:48.63
4
3
4
6
418
Gabrielle Maerov
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
447
Cade Kochals
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
52.71
2:01.06
6
4
1
4
446
Ben Khan
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.64
11.61
5
4
2
4
450
Miles Moser
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:22.78
10
442
Aiden Ferguson
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.35
DNS
7
403
Emma Fingerle
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
19.82
NT
19.40
1:19.95
8
8
455
Daravone Souphommanychanh
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
12.59
NT
ND
11.34
NT
DNS
DNS
4
25
4
452
Samer Sawan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
14.76
NT
NT
DNS
34
435
Tikal Charles-Taylor
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.81
NT
11.80
23.66
6
7
1
449
Matthew Markson
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
26.64
55.88
2:05.55
15
6
4
1
4
448
Colin Maclauchlan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.22
NT
NT
12.25
24.72
58.40
4
3
13
4
6
406
Loma Graham
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.24
NT
NT
14.37
29.28
56.16
10
7
5
2
417
Rawley Loftus
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
9.12
5
2
433
Nava Wu
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.94
11.68
10
14
419
Zoe Marcopoulos
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
411
Sophia Lasanowski
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
402
Mikayla Eagleson
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
425
Ria Prakash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
407
Helena Harper
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
DNS
DNS
2
8
412
Olivia Laufer
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.27
NT
ND
16.25
DNS
DNS
7
422
Cienna Naccarato
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.42
NT
18
421
Megan McKye
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
428
Abby Scott
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.86
NT
14.76
DNS
13
404
Ashley Ghan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.28
15.35
15
438
Alexander Del La Torre
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.38
NT
NT
29.06
22
31
441
Ty Evans
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.60
3.45
3
2
6
8
426
Sara Racic
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
ND
7.69
12
436
Ryan Cunningham
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.72
NT
28
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
NT
49.70
4
4
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
NT
49.76
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
NT
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
NT
59.40
6
1
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "B"
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
NT
58.11
6
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "B"
NT
59.83
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
NT
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
NT
4:29.76
6
1
Total Points:
237
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en